| Revenue | $m | 268Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$268.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001558370-24-015325.Report this figure | 311dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$311.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001104659-26-020881. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 368Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$367.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001558370-25-007036.Report this figure | 413Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$413.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001558370-25-010829.Report this figure | 440Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$439.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001104659-25-107976.Report this figure | 476dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$476.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001104659-26-020881. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 502Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$501.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032478.Report this figure | 547Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$546.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054525.Report this figure | 592Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$592.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001104659-25-107976.Report this figure | 665dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$665.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001104659-26-020881. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 697Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$696.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032478.Report this figure | 753Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$752.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054525.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 77.2Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$77.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001558370-24-015325.Report this figure | 83.0dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$83.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001104659-26-020881. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 88.6Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$88.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001558370-25-007036.Report this figure | 89.1Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$89.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001558370-25-010829.Report this figure | 96.9Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$96.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001104659-25-107976.Report this figure | 129dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$129.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001104659-26-020881. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 129Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$129.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032478.Report this figure | 146Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$146.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054525.Report this figure | 173Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$173.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001104659-25-107976.Report this figure | 175dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$175.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001104659-26-020881. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 211Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$210.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032478.Report this figure | 228Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$228.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054525.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 155Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$154.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001558370-24-015325.Report this figure | 161dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$161.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001104659-26-020881. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 194Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$194.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001558370-25-007036.Report this figure | 198Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$198.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001558370-25-010829.Report this figure | 214Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$214.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001104659-25-107976.Report this figure | 235dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$234.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001104659-26-020881. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 267Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$266.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032478.Report this figure | 311Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$310.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054525.Report this figure | 309Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$308.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001104659-25-107976.Report this figure | 291dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$291.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001104659-26-020881. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 328Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$327.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032478.Report this figure | 327Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$327.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054525.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (111)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$111.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001558370-24-015325.Report this figure | (84.5)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$84.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001104659-26-020881. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (74.3)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$74.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001558370-25-007036.Report this figure | (43.9)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$43.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001558370-25-010829.Report this figure | (39.3)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$39.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001104659-25-107976.Report this figure | (64.7)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$64.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001104659-26-020881. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (79.2)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$79.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032478.Report this figure | (110)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$110.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054525.Report this figure | (97.6)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$97.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001104659-25-107976.Report this figure | (22.8)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$22.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001104659-26-020881. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (93.5)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$93.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032478.Report this figure | (75.8)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$75.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054525.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 3.3Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001558370-24-015325.Report this figure | 3.1dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001104659-26-020881. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.1Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001558370-25-007036.Report this figure | 3.1Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001558370-25-010829.Report this figure | 3.1Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001104659-25-107976.Report this figure | 1.3dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001104659-26-020881. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001558370-25-007036.Report this figure | 1.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001558370-25-010829.Report this figure | 1.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$1.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001104659-25-107976.Report this figure | 1.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$991.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001104659-26-020881. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.9Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$892.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032478.Report this figure | 0.9Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$890.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054525.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.2Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$202.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001558370-24-015325.Report this figure | 0.2dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$191.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001104659-26-020881. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.4Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$428.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001558370-25-007036.Report this figure | 0.9Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$892.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001558370-25-010829.Report this figure | 0.7Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$730.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001104659-25-107976.Report this figure | (1.4)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001104659-26-020881. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.2Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$173.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032478.Report this figure | 0.3Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$275.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054525.Report this figure | 0.2Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$207.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001104659-25-107976.Report this figure | (60.6)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$60.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001104659-26-020881. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.3Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$283.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032478.Report this figure | (0.3)Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$261.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054525.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (109)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$109.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001558370-24-015325.Report this figure | (78.0)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$78.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001104659-26-020881. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (67.6)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$67.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001558370-25-007036.Report this figure | (37.5)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$37.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001558370-25-010829.Report this figure | (31.6)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$31.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001104659-25-107976.Report this figure | (53.8)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$53.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001104659-26-020881. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (66.9)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$66.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032478.Report this figure | (101)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$100.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054525.Report this figure | (87.5)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$87.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001104659-25-107976.Report this figure | 47.3dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$47.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001104659-26-020881. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (85.1)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$85.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032478.Report this figure | (67.0)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$67.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054525.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.95)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.95 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001558370-24-015325.Report this figure | not reported | (0.56)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.56 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001558370-25-007036.Report this figure | (0.30)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.30 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001558370-25-010829.Report this figure | (0.26)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.26 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001104659-25-107976.Report this figure | not reported | (0.50)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.50 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032478.Report this figure | (0.74)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.74 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054525.Report this figure | (0.64)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.64 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001104659-25-107976.Report this figure | not reported | (0.60)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.60 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032478.Report this figure | (0.47)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.47 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054525.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.95)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.95 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001558370-24-015325.Report this figure | not reported | (0.56)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.56 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001558370-25-007036.Report this figure | (0.30)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.30 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001558370-25-010829.Report this figure | (0.26)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.26 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001104659-25-107976.Report this figure | not reported | (0.50)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.50 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032478.Report this figure | (0.74)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.74 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054525.Report this figure | (0.64)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.64 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001104659-25-107976.Report this figure | not reported | (0.60)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.60 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032478.Report this figure | (0.47)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.47 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054525.Report this figure |
|---|