| Revenue | $k | 1,221Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001493152-24-045213.Report this figure | 1,082dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0001641172-25-000937. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,266Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001641172-25-009988.Report this figure | 1,440Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001641172-25-023236.Report this figure | 2,940Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001493152-25-021738.Report this figure | 3,041dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014377. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2,806Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001493152-26-023207.Report this figure | 2,884Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-17, accession 0001493152-26-038555.Report this figure | 2,934Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001493152-25-021738.Report this figure | 2,796dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014377. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2,650Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001493152-26-023207.Report this figure | 3,686Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-17, accession 0001493152-26-038555.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $k | 877Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$877.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001493152-24-045213.Report this figure | 1,169dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0001641172-25-000937. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,106Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001641172-25-009988.Report this figure | 1,147Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001641172-25-023236.Report this figure | 1,785Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001493152-25-021738.Report this figure | 1,967dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014377. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,618Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001493152-26-023207.Report this figure | 1,626Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-17, accession 0001493152-26-038555.Report this figure | 1,691Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001493152-25-021738.Report this figure | 1,977dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014377. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,589Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001493152-26-023207.Report this figure | 2,577Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-17, accession 0001493152-26-038555.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $k | 344Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$344.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001493152-24-045213.Report this figure | (87.0)dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$87.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0001641172-25-000937. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 160Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$160.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001641172-25-009988.Report this figure | 293Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$293.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001641172-25-023236.Report this figure | 1,155Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001493152-25-021738.Report this figure | 1,074dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014377. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,188Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001493152-26-023207.Report this figure | 1,258Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-17, accession 0001493152-26-038555.Report this figure | 1,243Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001493152-25-021738.Report this figure | 819dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$819.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014377. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,061Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001493152-26-023207.Report this figure | 1,109Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-17, accession 0001493152-26-038555.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $k | 6.0Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$6.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001493152-24-045213.Report this figure | 13.0dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$13.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0001641172-25-000937. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.0Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001641172-25-009988.Report this figure | 76.0Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$76.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001641172-25-023236.Report this figure | 0.0dResearch and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001493152-25-021738. Derived: 9-month figure less the 6-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014377. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.0Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001493152-26-023207.Report this figure | 0.0dResearch and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-17, accession 0001493152-26-038555. Derived: 6-month figure less the 3-month figure.Report this figure | 7.0Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$7.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001493152-25-021738.Report this figure | (6.0)dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$6.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014377. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | 20.0Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$20.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-17, accession 0001493152-26-038555.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $k | 950Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$950.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001493152-24-045213.Report this figure | 1,119dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0001641172-25-000937. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,029Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001641172-25-009988.Report this figure | 1,271Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001641172-25-023236.Report this figure | 1,943Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001493152-25-021738.Report this figure | 1,915dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014377. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,964Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001493152-26-023207.Report this figure | 1,894Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-17, accession 0001493152-26-038555.Report this figure | 1,961Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001493152-25-021738.Report this figure | 2,039dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014377. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2,019Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001493152-26-023207.Report this figure | 3,594Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$3.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-17, accession 0001493152-26-038555.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $k | (612)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$612.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001493152-24-045213.Report this figure | (1,219)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0001641172-25-000937. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (871)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$871.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001641172-25-009988.Report this figure | (1,054)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001641172-25-023236.Report this figure | (788)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$788.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001493152-25-021738.Report this figure | (841)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$841.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014377. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (777)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$777.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001493152-26-023207.Report this figure | (636)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$636.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-17, accession 0001493152-26-038555.Report this figure | (725)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$725.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001493152-25-021738.Report this figure | (1,214)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014377. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (958)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$958.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001493152-26-023207.Report this figure | (2,505)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-17, accession 0001493152-26-038555.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $k | 3.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$3.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-13, accession 0001493152-23-040625.Report this figure | 2.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$2.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-04-10, accession 0001493152-24-014127. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 15.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$15.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-13, accession 0001493152-24-018950.Report this figure | 30.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$30.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2024-08-19, accession 0001493152-24-032936.Report this figure | 20.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$20.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001493152-24-045213.Report this figure | 14.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$14.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014377. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Income tax | $k | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Net income | $k | (550)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$550.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001493152-24-045213.Report this figure | (1,098)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0001641172-25-000937. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (853)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$853.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001641172-25-009988.Report this figure | (885)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$885.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001641172-25-023236.Report this figure | (693)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$693.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001493152-25-021738.Report this figure | (850)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$850.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014377. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (712)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$712.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001493152-26-023207.Report this figure | (665)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$665.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-17, accession 0001493152-26-038555.Report this figure | (653)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$653.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001493152-25-021738.Report this figure | (970)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$970.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014377. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (927)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$927.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001493152-26-023207.Report this figure | (3,635)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$3.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-17, accession 0001493152-26-038555.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.10)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001493152-24-045213.Report this figure | not reported | (0.14)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.14 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001641172-25-009988.Report this figure | (0.14)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.14 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001641172-25-023236.Report this figure | (0.11)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.11 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001493152-25-021738.Report this figure | not reported | (0.09)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001493152-26-023207.Report this figure | (0.09)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-17, accession 0001493152-26-038555.Report this figure | (0.08)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001493152-25-021738.Report this figure | not reported | (0.11)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.11 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001493152-26-023207.Report this figure | (0.40)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.40 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-17, accession 0001493152-26-038555.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.10)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001493152-24-045213.Report this figure | not reported | (0.14)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.14 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001641172-25-009988.Report this figure | (0.14)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.14 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001641172-25-023236.Report this figure | (0.11)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.11 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001493152-25-021738.Report this figure | not reported | (0.09)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001493152-26-023207.Report this figure | (0.09)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-17, accession 0001493152-26-038555.Report this figure | (0.08)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001493152-25-021738.Report this figure | not reported | (0.11)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.11 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001493152-26-023207.Report this figure | (0.40)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.40 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-17, accession 0001493152-26-038555.Report this figure |
|---|