| Revenue | $m | not reported | not reported | 0.7Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$700.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-06-12, accession 0001213900-25-053914.Report this figure | 0.7Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$704.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-08-29, accession 0001213900-24-073545.Report this figure | 0.4Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$406.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-12-10, accession 0001213900-24-107088.Report this figure | 0.7dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$712.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2026-03-13, accession 0001213900-26-027725. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$101.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001213900-26-055483.Report this figure | 0.1Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$106.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089093.Report this figure | 0.3Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$303.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-110142.Report this figure | 0.3dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$303.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2026-03-13, accession 0001213900-26-027725. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$21.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001213900-26-055483.Report this figure | 0.0Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$17.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089093.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | not reported | not reported | 0.5Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$511.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-06-12, accession 0001213900-25-053914.Report this figure | 0.6Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$604.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001213900-25-076032.Report this figure | 0.3Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$301.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-110142.Report this figure | 0.1dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$52.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-13, accession 0001213900-26-027725. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$55.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001213900-26-055483.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$36.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089093.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$34.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-110142.Report this figure | 0.1dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$55.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-13, accession 0001213900-26-027725. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$23.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001213900-26-055483.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$12.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089093.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | not reported | not reported | 0.2Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$189.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-06-12, accession 0001213900-25-053914.Report this figure | 0.1Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$100.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001213900-25-076032.Report this figure | 0.1Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$105.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-110142.Report this figure | 0.7dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$660.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-13, accession 0001213900-26-027725. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$45.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001213900-26-055483.Report this figure | 0.1Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$70.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089093.Report this figure | 0.3Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$268.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-110142.Report this figure | 0.2dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$247.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-13, accession 0001213900-26-027725. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (0.0)Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$1.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001213900-26-055483.Report this figure | 0.0Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$4.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089093.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 0.2Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$219.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-12-10, accession 0001213900-24-107088.Report this figure | (0.2)dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$198.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-06-02, accession 0001213900-25-049687. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$49.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-06-12, accession 0001213900-25-053914.Report this figure | not reported | 0.1Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$109.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-12-10, accession 0001213900-24-107088.Report this figure | (0.0)dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$290. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-06-02, accession 0001213900-25-049687. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$24.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-06-12, accession 0001213900-25-053914.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 4.3Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$4.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-12-10, accession 0001213900-24-107088.Report this figure | 6.4dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$6.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2025-06-02, accession 0001213900-25-049687. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.7Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-06-12, accession 0001213900-25-053914.Report this figure | 2.2Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001213900-25-076032.Report this figure | 2.6Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-110142.Report this figure | 2.6dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-13, accession 0001213900-26-027725. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.7Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001213900-26-055483.Report this figure | 1.5Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089093.Report this figure | 2.3Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-110142.Report this figure | 1.5dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-13, accession 0001213900-26-027725. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.0Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001213900-26-055483.Report this figure | 2.2Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089093.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (4.5)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$4.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-12-10, accession 0001213900-24-107088.Report this figure | (22.0)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$22.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-06-02, accession 0001213900-25-049687. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (11.1)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$11.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-06-12, accession 0001213900-25-053914.Report this figure | (13.6)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$13.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001213900-25-076032.Report this figure | (2.6)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-110142.Report this figure | (29.1)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$29.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-13, accession 0001213900-26-027725. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (12.6)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$12.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001213900-26-055483.Report this figure | (1.9)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089093.Report this figure | (2.1)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-110142.Report this figure | (1.3)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-13, accession 0001213900-26-027725. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (10.2)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$10.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001213900-26-055483.Report this figure | (2.7)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089093.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 0.3Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$269.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-17, accession 0001213900-23-088387.Report this figure | 0.2dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$188.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-04-11, accession 0001213900-24-032225. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.2Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$188.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-06-12, accession 0001213900-25-053914.Report this figure | 0.2Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$205.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001213900-25-076032.Report this figure | 0.2Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$231.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-110142.Report this figure | 0.2dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$248.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-13, accession 0001213900-26-027725. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.2Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$223.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001213900-26-055483.Report this figure | 0.2Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$223.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089093.Report this figure | 0.3Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$300.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-110142.Report this figure | 0.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$4.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-13, accession 0001213900-26-027725. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$2.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001213900-26-055483.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$4.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089093.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | not reported | not reported | (0.1)Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$121.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-06-12, accession 0001213900-25-053914.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$50.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001213900-25-076032.Report this figure | (0.1)Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$56.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-110142.Report this figure | (0.9)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$918.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-13, accession 0001213900-26-027725. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (5.3)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$5.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-12-10, accession 0001213900-24-107088.Report this figure | (22.4)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$22.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-06-02, accession 0001213900-25-049687. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (11.1)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$11.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-110142.Report this figure | (14.3)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$14.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-110142.Report this figure | (3.8)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$3.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-110142.Report this figure | (29.4)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$29.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-13, accession 0001213900-26-027725. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (8.5)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$8.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001213900-26-055483.Report this figure | (2.4)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089093.Report this figure | (8.8)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$8.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-110142.Report this figure | 5.7dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$5.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-13, accession 0001213900-26-027725. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (4.2)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089093.Report this figure | (2.9)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089093.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (12.21)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$12.21 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-12-10, accession 0001213900-24-107088.Report this figure | not reported | (20.08)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$20.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-06-12, accession 0001213900-25-053914.Report this figure | (2191.59)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$2191.59 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001213900-25-076032.Report this figure | (249.08)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$249.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-110142.Report this figure | not reported | (227.25)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$227.25 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001213900-26-055483.Report this figure | (237.91)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$237.91 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089093.Report this figure | (6.25)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$6.25 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-110142.Report this figure | not reported | (6.71)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$6.71 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001213900-26-055483.Report this figure | (1.28)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$1.28 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089093.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (12.21)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$12.21 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-12-10, accession 0001213900-24-107088.Report this figure | not reported | (20.08)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$20.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-06-12, accession 0001213900-25-053914.Report this figure | (2191.59)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$2191.59 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001213900-25-076032.Report this figure | (249.08)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$249.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-110142.Report this figure | not reported | (227.25)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$227.25 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001213900-26-055483.Report this figure | (237.91)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$237.91 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089093.Report this figure | (6.25)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$6.25 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-110142.Report this figure | not reported | (6.71)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$6.71 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001213900-26-055483.Report this figure | (1.28)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$1.28 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089093.Report this figure |
|---|