| Revenue | $m | 2.7Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001213900-24-096251.Report this figure | 5.0dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$5.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2025-03-12, accession 0001213900-25-022968. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.6Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$625.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001213900-25-043731.Report this figure | 1.0Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$957.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001213900-25-074655.Report this figure | 1.5Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-109604.Report this figure | 4.1dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2026-03-30, accession 0001213900-26-035981. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.2Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001213900-26-057859.Report this figure | 6.3Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$6.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001193125-26-349288.Report this figure | 10.1Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$10.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-109604.Report this figure | 30.1dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$30.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2026-03-30, accession 0001213900-26-035981. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 50.1Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$50.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001213900-26-057859.Report this figure | 83.8Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$83.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001193125-26-349288.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 2.1Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001213900-24-096251.Report this figure | 3.2dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2025-03-12, accession 0001213900-25-022968. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.0Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001213900-25-043731.Report this figure | 1.1Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001213900-25-074655.Report this figure | 1.4Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-109604.Report this figure | 3.2dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-30, accession 0001213900-26-035981. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.8Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001213900-26-057859.Report this figure | 2.9Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001193125-26-349288.Report this figure | 7.5Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$7.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-109604.Report this figure | 17.4dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$17.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-30, accession 0001213900-26-035981. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 25.5Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$25.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001213900-26-057859.Report this figure | 47.6Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$47.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001193125-26-349288.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 0.6Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$554.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001213900-24-096251.Report this figure | 1.7dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-03-12, accession 0001213900-25-022968. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (0.4)Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$395.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001213900-25-043731.Report this figure | (0.2)Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$190.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001213900-25-074655.Report this figure | 0.0Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$47.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-109604.Report this figure | 0.9dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$883.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-30, accession 0001213900-26-035981. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.5Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001213900-26-057859.Report this figure | 3.3Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001193125-26-349288.Report this figure | 2.6Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-109604.Report this figure | 12.7dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$12.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-30, accession 0001213900-26-035981. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 24.7Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$24.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001213900-26-057859.Report this figure | 36.1Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$36.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001193125-26-349288.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 2.7Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001213900-24-096251.Report this figure | 3.0dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-12, accession 0001213900-25-022968. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.5Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$3.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001213900-25-043731.Report this figure | 2.6Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001213900-25-074655.Report this figure | 3.2Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-109604.Report this figure | 3.1dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-30, accession 0001213900-26-035981. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.5Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$3.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001213900-26-057859.Report this figure | 4.2Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001193125-26-349288.Report this figure | 4.5Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$4.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-109604.Report this figure | 8.7dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$8.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-30, accession 0001213900-26-035981. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 13.5Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$13.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001213900-26-057859.Report this figure | 31.0Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$31.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001193125-26-349288.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (5.9)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$5.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001213900-24-096251.Report this figure | (12.6)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$12.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-12, accession 0001213900-25-022968. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (9.1)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$9.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001213900-25-043731.Report this figure | (8.3)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$8.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001213900-25-074655.Report this figure | (8.7)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$8.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-109604.Report this figure | (8.5)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$8.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-30, accession 0001213900-26-035981. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (10.3)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$10.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001213900-26-057859.Report this figure | (9.3)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$9.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001193125-26-349288.Report this figure | (15.5)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$15.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-109604.Report this figure | (23.3)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$23.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-30, accession 0001213900-26-035981. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (42.7)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$42.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001213900-26-057859.Report this figure | (163)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$162.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001193125-26-349288.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 0.9Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$894.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001213900-24-096251.Report this figure | 1.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$957.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-04-01, accession 0001213900-24-028244. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.8Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$782.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-15, accession 0001213900-24-043218.Report this figure | 0.7Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$703.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-08-14, accession 0001213900-24-068614.Report this figure | 0.9Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$871.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001213900-24-096251.Report this figure | 1.3dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-30, accession 0001213900-26-035981. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.9Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$3.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001213900-26-057859.Report this figure | 1.6Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001193125-26-349288.Report this figure | 0.4Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$444.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-109604.Report this figure | 0.7dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$702.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-30, accession 0001213900-26-035981. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.3Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$338.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001213900-26-057859.Report this figure | 1.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001193125-26-349288.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001193125-26-349288.Report this figure | 0.3Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$307.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-109604.Report this figure | 0.2dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$180.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-30, accession 0001213900-26-035981. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.2Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$245.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001213900-26-057859.Report this figure | (29.1)Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$29.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001193125-26-349288.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (7.3)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$7.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001213900-24-096251.Report this figure | (14.1)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$14.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-12, accession 0001213900-25-022968. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (9.9)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$9.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-109604.Report this figure | (8.3)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$8.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-109604.Report this figure | (9.5)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$9.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-109604.Report this figure | (10.3)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$10.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-30, accession 0001213900-26-035981. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (14.1)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$14.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001193125-26-349288.Report this figure | (10.8)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$10.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001193125-26-349288.Report this figure | (7.5)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$7.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-109604.Report this figure | (99.9)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$99.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-30, accession 0001213900-26-035981. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 363Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$362.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001193125-26-349288.Report this figure | (88.4)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$88.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001193125-26-349288.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.15)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.15 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001213900-24-096251.Report this figure | not reported | (0.17)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.17 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001213900-25-043731.Report this figure | (0.14)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.14 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001213900-25-074655.Report this figure | (0.15)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.15 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-109604.Report this figure | not reported | (0.15)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.15 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001213900-26-057859.Report this figure | (0.08)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001193125-26-349288.Report this figure | (0.03)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-109604.Report this figure | not reported | 0.56Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0.56 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001213900-26-057859.Report this figure | (0.19)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.19 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001193125-26-349288.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.15)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.15 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001213900-24-096251.Report this figure | not reported | (0.17)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.17 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001213900-25-043731.Report this figure | (0.14)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.14 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001213900-25-074655.Report this figure | (0.15)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.15 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-109604.Report this figure | not reported | (0.15)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.15 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001213900-26-057859.Report this figure | (0.08)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001193125-26-349288.Report this figure | (0.03)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001213900-25-109604.Report this figure | not reported | 0.58Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0.58 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001213900-26-057859.Report this figure | (0.18)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.18 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001193125-26-349288.Report this figure |
|---|