| Revenue | $m | 234Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$234.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-04, accession 0000950170-24-120899.Report this figure | 240dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$240.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067147. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 285Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$285.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-05, accession 0000950170-25-063692.Report this figure | 251Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$251.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-04, accession 0000950170-25-102132.Report this figure | 208Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$208.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-03, accession 0001193125-25-262768.Report this figure | 174dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$174.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067147. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 161Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$160.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001193125-26-197328.Report this figure | 160Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$160.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001193125-26-330713.Report this figure | 133Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$132.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-03, accession 0001193125-25-262768.Report this figure | 114dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$114.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067147. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 80.1Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$80.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001193125-26-197328.Report this figure | 77.7Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$77.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001193125-26-330713.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 210Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$210.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-11-04, accession 0000950170-24-120899.Report this figure | 224dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$223.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067147. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 263Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$262.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-05-05, accession 0000950170-25-063692.Report this figure | 229Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$229.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-08-04, accession 0000950170-25-102132.Report this figure | 191Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$190.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-03, accession 0001193125-25-262768.Report this figure | 164dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$163.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067147. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 150Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$150.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001193125-26-197328.Report this figure | 146Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$146.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001193125-26-330713.Report this figure | 123Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$123.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-03, accession 0001193125-25-262768.Report this figure | 106dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$106.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067147. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 74.5Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$74.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001193125-26-197328.Report this figure | 70.5Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$70.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001193125-26-330713.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 24.0Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$24.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-04, accession 0000950170-24-120899.Report this figure | 16.7dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$16.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067147. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 22.6Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$22.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-05, accession 0000950170-25-063692.Report this figure | 21.9Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$21.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-04, accession 0000950170-25-102132.Report this figure | 17.1Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$17.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-03, accession 0001193125-25-262768.Report this figure | 10.6dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$10.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067147. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 10.5Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$10.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001193125-26-197328.Report this figure | 14.2Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$14.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001193125-26-330713.Report this figure | 9.3Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$9.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-03, accession 0001193125-25-262768.Report this figure | 8.0dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$8.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067147. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 5.6Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$5.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001193125-26-197328.Report this figure | 7.1Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$7.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001193125-26-330713.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 2.2Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-04, accession 0000950170-24-120899.Report this figure | 1.2dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067147. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.8Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-05, accession 0000950170-25-063692.Report this figure | 1.0Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$964.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-04, accession 0000950170-25-102132.Report this figure | 0.9Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$947.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-03, accession 0001193125-25-262768.Report this figure | 0.8dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$840.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067147. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.0Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001193125-26-197328.Report this figure | 1.0Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$986.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001193125-26-330713.Report this figure | 0.8Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$788.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-03, accession 0001193125-25-262768.Report this figure | 0.6dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$611.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067147. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.9Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$886.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001193125-26-197328.Report this figure | 1.0Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$954.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001193125-26-330713.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (19.5)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$19.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-04, accession 0000950170-24-120899.Report this figure | (11.3)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$11.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067147. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (13.6)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$13.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-05, accession 0000950170-25-063692.Report this figure | (9.9)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$9.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-04, accession 0000950170-25-102132.Report this figure | (8.9)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$8.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-03, accession 0001193125-25-262768.Report this figure | (13.7)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$13.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067147. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (11.5)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$11.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001193125-26-197328.Report this figure | (7.8)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$7.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001193125-26-330713.Report this figure | (6.7)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$6.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-03, accession 0001193125-25-262768.Report this figure | (7.3)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$7.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067147. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (9.0)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$9.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001193125-26-197328.Report this figure | (8.2)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$8.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001193125-26-330713.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 4.4Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$4.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-01, accession 0000950170-23-057470.Report this figure | 5.2dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$5.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-02-27, accession 0000950170-24-021141. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.9Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$4.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-06, accession 0000950170-24-053581.Report this figure | 4.6Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$4.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-08-05, accession 0000950170-24-090951.Report this figure | 5.1Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$5.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-03, accession 0001193125-25-262768.Report this figure | 4.1dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067147. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.5Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$3.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001193125-26-197328.Report this figure | 3.7Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001193125-26-330713.Report this figure | 3.6Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$3.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-03, accession 0001193125-25-262768.Report this figure | 2.6dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067147. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.6Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001193125-26-197328.Report this figure | 1.4Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001193125-26-330713.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$6.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-04, accession 0000950170-24-120899.Report this figure | (0.0)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$8.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067147. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$123.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-05, accession 0000950170-25-063692.Report this figure | (0.1)Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$54.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-04, accession 0000950170-25-102132.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$24.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-03, accession 0001193125-25-262768.Report this figure | (0.1)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$62.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067147. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$37.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001193125-26-197328.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$30.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001193125-26-330713.Report this figure | 0.4Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$380.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-03, accession 0001193125-25-262768.Report this figure | (0.0)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$6.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067147. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$16.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001193125-26-197328.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$16.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001193125-26-330713.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (20.0)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$20.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-04, accession 0000950170-24-120899.Report this figure | (15.4)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$15.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067147. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (17.5)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$17.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-05, accession 0000950170-25-063692.Report this figure | (13.8)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$13.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-04, accession 0000950170-25-102132.Report this figure | (13.5)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$13.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-03, accession 0001193125-25-262768.Report this figure | (17.3)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$17.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067147. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (15.1)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$15.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001193125-26-197328.Report this figure | (10.9)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$10.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001193125-26-330713.Report this figure | (11.6)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$11.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-03, accession 0001193125-25-262768.Report this figure | (8.8)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$8.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067147. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (10.1)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$10.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001193125-26-197328.Report this figure | (9.3)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$9.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001193125-26-330713.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.73)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.73 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-04, accession 0000950170-24-120899.Report this figure | not reported | (0.64)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.64 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-05, accession 0000950170-25-063692.Report this figure | (0.50)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.50 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-04, accession 0000950170-25-102132.Report this figure | (0.49)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.49 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-03, accession 0001193125-25-262768.Report this figure | not reported | (0.55)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.55 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001193125-26-197328.Report this figure | (3.93)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$3.93 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001193125-26-330713.Report this figure | (0.37)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.37 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-03, accession 0001193125-25-262768.Report this figure | not reported | (0.22)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.22 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001193125-26-197328.Report this figure | (1.94)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$1.94 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001193125-26-330713.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.73)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.73 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-04, accession 0000950170-24-120899.Report this figure | not reported | (0.64)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.64 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-05, accession 0000950170-25-063692.Report this figure | (0.50)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.50 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-04, accession 0000950170-25-102132.Report this figure | (0.49)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.49 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-03, accession 0001193125-25-262768.Report this figure | not reported | (0.55)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.55 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001193125-26-197328.Report this figure | (3.93)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$3.93 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001193125-26-330713.Report this figure | (0.37)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.37 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-03, accession 0001193125-25-262768.Report this figure | not reported | (0.22)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.22 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001193125-26-197328.Report this figure | (1.94)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$1.94 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001193125-26-330713.Report this figure |
|---|