| Revenue | $m | 22.2Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$22.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001628280-24-046736.Report this figure | 24.4dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$24.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-03-21, accession 0001628280-25-014318. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 25.9Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$25.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001628280-25-024281.Report this figure | 27.0Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$27.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001628280-25-039599.Report this figure | 28.1Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$28.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049640.Report this figure | 30.1dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$30.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001628280-26-013313. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 32.6Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$32.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001628280-26-030722.Report this figure | 35.0Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$35.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054467.Report this figure | 39.5Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$39.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049640.Report this figure | 62.2dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$62.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001628280-26-013313. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 48.6Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$48.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001628280-26-030722.Report this figure | 54.6Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$54.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054467.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 19.1Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$19.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001628280-24-046736.Report this figure | 19.0dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$19.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2025-03-21, accession 0001628280-25-014318. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 18.5Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$18.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001628280-25-024281.Report this figure | 17.9Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$17.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001628280-25-039599.Report this figure | 17.3Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$17.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049640.Report this figure | 16.9dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$16.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001628280-26-013313. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 19.1Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$19.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001628280-26-030722.Report this figure | 19.2Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$19.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054467.Report this figure | 22.9Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$22.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049640.Report this figure | 24.7dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$24.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001628280-26-013313. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 27.7Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$27.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001628280-26-030722.Report this figure | 27.9Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$27.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054467.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 3.1Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001628280-24-046736.Report this figure | 5.4dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$5.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-03-21, accession 0001628280-25-014318. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 7.4Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$7.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001628280-25-024281.Report this figure | 9.1Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$9.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001628280-25-039599.Report this figure | 10.8Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$10.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049640.Report this figure | 13.2dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$13.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001628280-26-013313. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 13.5Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$13.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001628280-26-030722.Report this figure | 15.8Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$15.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054467.Report this figure | 16.7Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$16.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049640.Report this figure | 37.5dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$37.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001628280-26-013313. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 20.8Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$20.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001628280-26-030722.Report this figure | 26.7Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$26.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054467.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 16.7Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$16.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001628280-24-046736.Report this figure | 15.6dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$15.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-21, accession 0001628280-25-014318. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 13.8Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$13.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001628280-25-024281.Report this figure | 14.4Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$14.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001628280-25-039599.Report this figure | 15.1Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$15.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049640.Report this figure | 14.7dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$14.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001628280-26-013313. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 15.0Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$15.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001628280-26-030722.Report this figure | 17.1Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$17.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054467.Report this figure | 17.8Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$17.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049640.Report this figure | 15.3dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$15.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001628280-26-013313. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 16.1Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$16.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001628280-26-030722.Report this figure | 19.3Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$19.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054467.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (35.7)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$35.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001628280-24-046736.Report this figure | (37.3)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$37.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-21, accession 0001628280-25-014318. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (25.8)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$25.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001628280-25-024281.Report this figure | (25.3)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$25.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001628280-25-039599.Report this figure | (27.5)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$27.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049640.Report this figure | (25.6)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$25.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001628280-26-013313. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (23.8)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$23.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001628280-26-030722.Report this figure | (26.8)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$26.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054467.Report this figure | (24.3)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$24.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049640.Report this figure | 0.9dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$904.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001628280-26-013313. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (19.2)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$19.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001628280-26-030722.Report this figure | (20.0)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$20.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054467.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 1.8Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-13, accession 0001628280-23-038609.Report this figure | 4.1dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-03-28, accession 0001628280-24-013619. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.7Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$741.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-13, accession 0001628280-24-022948.Report this figure | 0.7Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$740.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001628280-25-039599.Report this figure | 0.3Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$342.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049640.Report this figure | 0.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001628280-26-013313. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001628280-25-024281.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001628280-25-039599.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049640.Report this figure | 0.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001628280-26-013313. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$17.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001628280-24-046736.Report this figure | 0.2dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$174.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-03-21, accession 0001628280-25-014318. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$131.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001628280-25-024281.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$123.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001628280-25-039599.Report this figure | (0.0)Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$37.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049640.Report this figure | 0.3dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$320.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001628280-26-013313. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.2Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$195.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001628280-26-030722.Report this figure | (3.6)Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$3.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054467.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$72.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049640.Report this figure | 0.4dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$414.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001628280-26-013313. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.6Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$552.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001628280-26-030722.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$125.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054467.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (35.1)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$35.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001628280-24-046736.Report this figure | (39.0)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$39.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-21, accession 0001628280-25-014318. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (23.8)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$23.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049640.Report this figure | (23.9)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$23.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049640.Report this figure | (25.6)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$25.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049640.Report this figure | (23.7)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$23.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001628280-26-013313. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (22.0)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$22.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054467.Report this figure | (20.6)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$20.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054467.Report this figure | (21.7)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$21.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049640.Report this figure | 4.0dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$4.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001628280-26-013313. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (17.5)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$17.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054467.Report this figure | (18.1)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$18.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054467.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.89)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.89 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001628280-24-046736.Report this figure | not reported | (0.55)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.55 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001628280-25-024281.Report this figure | (0.53)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.53 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001628280-25-039599.Report this figure | (0.54)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.54 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049640.Report this figure | not reported | (0.42)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.42 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001628280-26-030722.Report this figure | (0.38)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.38 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054467.Report this figure | (0.37)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.37 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049640.Report this figure | not reported | (0.28)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.28 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001628280-26-030722.Report this figure | (0.27)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.27 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054467.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.89)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.89 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001628280-24-046736.Report this figure | not reported | (0.55)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.55 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001628280-25-024281.Report this figure | (0.53)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.53 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001628280-25-039599.Report this figure | (0.54)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.54 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049640.Report this figure | not reported | (0.42)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.42 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001628280-26-030722.Report this figure | (0.38)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.38 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054467.Report this figure | (0.37)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.37 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049640.Report this figure | not reported | (0.28)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.28 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001628280-26-030722.Report this figure | (0.27)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.27 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054467.Report this figure |
|---|