| Revenue | $m | 16.0Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$16.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001040161-24-000042.Report this figure | 20.1dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$20.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-03-13, accession 0001040161-25-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 16.1Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$16.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001040161-25-000027.Report this figure | 8.5Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$8.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001040161-25-000043.Report this figure | 9.5Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$9.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040161-25-000053.Report this figure | 9.1dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$9.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-03-13, accession 0001040161-25-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 7.1Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$7.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001040161-25-000027.Report this figure | 8.3Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$8.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001040161-25-000043.Report this figure | 8.8Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$8.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040161-25-000053.Report this figure | (23.4)dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$23.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001040161-26-000019. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.4Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$446.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001040161-26-000032.Report this figure | 0.1Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$64.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001040161-26-000043.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 9.2Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$9.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001040161-24-000042.Report this figure | 11.1dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$11.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2025-03-13, accession 0001040161-25-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 7.9Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$7.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001040161-25-000027.Report this figure | 4.2Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001040161-25-000043.Report this figure | 4.6Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$4.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040161-25-000053.Report this figure | (16.7)dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$16.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001040161-26-000019. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$8.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001040161-26-000032.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$46.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001040161-26-000043.Report this figure | 4.4Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$4.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040161-25-000053.Report this figure | (12.4)dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$12.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001040161-26-000019. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.2Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$193.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001040161-26-000032.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$25.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001040161-26-000043.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 6.9Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$6.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001040161-24-000042.Report this figure | 9.0dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$9.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-03-13, accession 0001040161-25-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 8.1Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$8.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001040161-25-000027.Report this figure | 4.3Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$4.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001040161-25-000043.Report this figure | 4.9Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$4.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040161-25-000053.Report this figure | (16.8)dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$16.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001040161-26-000019. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (0.0)Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$8.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001040161-26-000032.Report this figure | 0.1Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$113.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001040161-26-000043.Report this figure | 4.4Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$4.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040161-25-000053.Report this figure | (11.0)dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$11.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001040161-26-000019. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.3Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$253.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001040161-26-000032.Report this figure | 0.0Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$39.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001040161-26-000043.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 8.8Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$8.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001040161-24-000042.Report this figure | 7.0dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$7.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-13, accession 0001040161-25-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 8.1Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$8.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001040161-25-000027.Report this figure | 7.9Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$7.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001040161-25-000043.Report this figure | 8.4Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$8.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040161-25-000053.Report this figure | (20.0)dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$20.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001040161-26-000019. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.0Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$971.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001040161-26-000032.Report this figure | 0.9Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$896.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001040161-26-000043.Report this figure | 5.7Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$5.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040161-25-000053.Report this figure | (14.5)dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$14.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001040161-26-000019. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.0Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$965.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001040161-26-000032.Report this figure | 1.2Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001040161-26-000043.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 5.8Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$5.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001040161-24-000042.Report this figure | 6.2dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$6.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-13, accession 0001040161-25-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 5.5Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$5.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001040161-25-000027.Report this figure | 5.7Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$5.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001040161-25-000043.Report this figure | 5.0Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$5.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040161-25-000053.Report this figure | (7.4)dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$7.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001040161-26-000019. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.1Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001040161-26-000032.Report this figure | 1.7Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001040161-26-000043.Report this figure | 4.3Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$4.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040161-25-000053.Report this figure | (4.9)dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$4.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001040161-26-000019. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.2Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001040161-26-000032.Report this figure | 2.1Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001040161-26-000043.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (7.6)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$7.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001040161-24-000042.Report this figure | (4.1)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-13, accession 0001040161-25-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (5.5)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$5.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001040161-25-000027.Report this figure | (10.7)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$10.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001040161-25-000043.Report this figure | (8.6)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$8.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040161-25-000053.Report this figure | 11.9dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$11.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001040161-26-000019. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (3.1)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001040161-26-000032.Report this figure | (2.5)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001040161-26-000043.Report this figure | (5.6)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$5.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040161-25-000053.Report this figure | 9.5dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$9.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001040161-26-000019. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (4.9)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$4.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001040161-26-000032.Report this figure | (3.4)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001040161-26-000043.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.2Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$158.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001040161-24-000042.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$39.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-03-13, accession 0001040161-25-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$105.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001040161-25-000027.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$32.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001040161-25-000043.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$125.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040161-25-000053.Report this figure | (0.2)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$218.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001040161-26-000019. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (0.2)Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$240.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001040161-26-000032.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$96.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001040161-26-000043.Report this figure | (0.5)Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$511.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040161-25-000053.Report this figure | (0.2)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$198.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001040161-26-000019. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (0.0)Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$22.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001040161-26-000032.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$10.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001040161-26-000043.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (7.0)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$7.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001040161-24-000042.Report this figure | (3.7)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-13, accession 0001040161-25-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (5.1)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$5.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040161-25-000053.Report this figure | (10.1)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$10.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040161-25-000053.Report this figure | (8.1)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$8.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040161-25-000053.Report this figure | (5.4)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$5.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001040161-26-000019. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (7.8)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$7.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001040161-26-000043.Report this figure | (6.7)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$6.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001040161-26-000043.Report this figure | (4.4)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$4.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040161-25-000053.Report this figure | (3.6)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$3.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001040161-26-000019. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 80.6Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$80.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001040161-26-000043.Report this figure | (2.8)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001040161-26-000043.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.12)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.12 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001040161-24-000042.Report this figure | not reported | (0.09)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001040161-25-000027.Report this figure | (2.09)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$2.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001040161-25-000043.Report this figure | (1.66)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$1.66 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040161-25-000053.Report this figure | not reported | (1.54)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$1.54 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001040161-26-000032.Report this figure | (1.27)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.27 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001040161-26-000043.Report this figure | (0.81)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.81 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040161-25-000053.Report this figure | not reported | 12.46Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$12.46 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001040161-26-000032.Report this figure | (0.44)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.44 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001040161-26-000043.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.12)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.12 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001040161-24-000042.Report this figure | not reported | (0.09)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001040161-25-000027.Report this figure | (2.09)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$2.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001040161-25-000043.Report this figure | (1.66)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$1.66 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040161-25-000053.Report this figure | not reported | (1.54)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$1.54 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001040161-26-000032.Report this figure | (1.27)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.27 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001040161-26-000043.Report this figure | (0.81)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.81 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040161-25-000053.Report this figure | not reported | 12.69Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$12.69 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001040161-26-000032.Report this figure | (0.44)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.44 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001040161-26-000043.Report this figure |
|---|