| Revenue | $m | 3.1Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-098443.Report this figure | 1.1dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K/A filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001013762-25-003503. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.6Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q/A filed 2024-08-14, accession 0001213900-24-069066.Report this figure | 3.0Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2024-08-14, accession 0001213900-24-069081.Report this figure | 1.9Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-098443.Report this figure | (7.5)dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$7.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023069. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.5Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$538.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001213900-26-052195.Report this figure | 2.0Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001213900-26-084899.Report this figure | 4.0Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$4.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001213900-25-107368.Report this figure | 10.7dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$10.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023069. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 13.3Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$13.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001213900-26-052195.Report this figure | 23.0Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$23.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001213900-26-084899.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 2.2Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-098443.Report this figure | (0.3)dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$323.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K/A filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001013762-25-003503. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.4Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q/A filed 2024-08-14, accession 0001213900-24-069066.Report this figure | 1.9Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-08-14, accession 0001213900-24-069081.Report this figure | 1.7Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-098443.Report this figure | (5.9)dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$5.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023069. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.4Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$448.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001213900-26-052195.Report this figure | 1.4Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001213900-26-084899.Report this figure | 2.7Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001213900-25-107368.Report this figure | 2.6dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023069. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.9Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001213900-26-052195.Report this figure | 4.5Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$4.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001213900-26-084899.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 1.0Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$974.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-098443.Report this figure | 1.5dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K/A filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001013762-25-003503. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.2Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$165.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q/A filed 2024-08-14, accession 0001213900-24-069066.Report this figure | 1.1Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-08-14, accession 0001213900-24-069081.Report this figure | 0.2Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$225.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-098443.Report this figure | (1.6)dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023069. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$90.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001213900-26-052195.Report this figure | 0.7Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$682.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001213900-26-084899.Report this figure | 1.4Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001213900-25-107368.Report this figure | 8.0dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$8.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023069. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 10.4Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$10.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001213900-26-052195.Report this figure | 18.5Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$18.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001213900-26-084899.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 0.5Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$486.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-098443.Report this figure | 0.4dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$431.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K/A filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001013762-25-003503. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.3Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$275.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001213900-25-041201.Report this figure | 0.2Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$185.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001213900-25-073302.Report this figure | 0.2Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$168.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-098443.Report this figure | 0.1dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$115.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K/A filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001013762-25-003503. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 4.3Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$4.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-01-03, accession 0001213900-24-000433.Report this figure | (0.0)dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$9.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K/A filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001013762-25-003503. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.6Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001213900-25-041201.Report this figure | 0.7Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$677.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001213900-25-073302.Report this figure | 1.2Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001213900-25-107368.Report this figure | 3.4dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023069. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.8Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$3.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001213900-26-052195.Report this figure | 7.5Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$7.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001213900-26-084899.Report this figure | 10.3Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$10.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001213900-25-107368.Report this figure | 12.5dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$12.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023069. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 14.4Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$14.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001213900-26-052195.Report this figure | 16.6Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$16.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001213900-26-084899.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (4.6)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$4.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-098443.Report this figure | 4.5dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$4.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K/A filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001013762-25-003503. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.4Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$353.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001213900-25-041201.Report this figure | (0.9)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$853.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001213900-25-073302.Report this figure | (1.2)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001213900-25-107368.Report this figure | (3.5)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$3.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023069. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (3.7)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001213900-26-052195.Report this figure | (6.8)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$6.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001213900-26-084899.Report this figure | (8.9)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$8.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001213900-25-107368.Report this figure | (12.9)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$12.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023069. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (4.0)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$4.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001213900-26-052195.Report this figure | 1.9Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001213900-26-084899.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | not reported | not reported | not reported | 0.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001213900-25-073302.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001213900-25-107368.Report this figure | 0.2dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$156.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023069. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | 0.5Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$548.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001213900-25-073302.Report this figure | 1.4Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001213900-25-107368.Report this figure | 1.9dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023069. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | 1.7Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001213900-26-084899.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | (0.9)Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$874.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-098443.Report this figure | 0.9dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$876.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K/A filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001013762-25-003503. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | (0.0)Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$5.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-08-14, accession 0001213900-24-069081.Report this figure | (0.2)Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$150.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-098443.Report this figure | 0.2dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$167.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023069. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | (25.6)Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$25.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001213900-26-052195.Report this figure | (1.2)Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001213900-26-084899.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (2.1)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-098443.Report this figure | 0.6dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$575.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K/A filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001013762-25-003503. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.2Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001213900-25-107368.Report this figure | (3.0)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001213900-25-107368.Report this figure | (18.7)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$18.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001213900-25-107368.Report this figure | (24.4)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$24.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023069. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1.6)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001213900-26-084899.Report this figure | (7.4)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$7.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001213900-26-084899.Report this figure | (10.7)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$10.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001213900-25-107368.Report this figure | (13.6)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$13.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023069. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 19.9Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$19.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001213900-26-084899.Report this figure | 1.2Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001213900-26-084899.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (19.02)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$19.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-098443.Report this figure | not reported | 3.78Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$3.78 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001213900-25-041201.Report this figure | (3.16)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$3.16 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001213900-25-073302.Report this figure | (17.28)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$17.28 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001213900-25-107368.Report this figure | not reported | (0.83)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.83 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001213900-26-052195.Report this figure | (3.74)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$3.74 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001213900-26-084899.Report this figure | (5.33)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$5.33 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001213900-25-107368.Report this figure | not reported | 1.33Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.33 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001213900-26-052195.Report this figure | 0.09Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001213900-26-084899.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (19.02)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$19.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-098443.Report this figure | not reported | 9.21Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$9.21 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001213900-25-041201.Report this figure | (3.16)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$3.16 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001213900-25-073302.Report this figure | (17.28)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$17.28 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001213900-25-107368.Report this figure | not reported | (0.83)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.83 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001213900-26-052195.Report this figure | (3.74)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$3.74 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001213900-26-084899.Report this figure | (5.33)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$5.33 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001213900-25-107368.Report this figure | not reported | 1.53Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.53 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001213900-26-052195.Report this figure | 0.09Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001213900-26-084899.Report this figure |
|---|