| Revenue | $k | 5,958Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$6.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2024-11-05, accession 0001683168-24-007622.Report this figure | 7,680dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$7.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2025-04-01, accession 0001683168-25-002184. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 7,541Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$7.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001683168-25-003701.Report this figure | 9,303Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$9.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001683168-25-005981.Report this figure | 8,435Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$8.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001683168-25-008328.Report this figure | 9,595dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$9.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2026-04-03, accession 0001683168-26-002644. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 8,901Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$8.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001683168-26-003819.Report this figure | 9,410Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$9.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001683168-26-006340.Report this figure | 9,417Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$9.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001683168-25-008328.Report this figure | 8,577dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$8.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2026-04-03, accession 0001683168-26-002644. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 8,089Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$8.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001683168-26-003819.Report this figure | 9,264Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$9.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001683168-26-006340.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $k | 3,967Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$4.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-11-05, accession 0001683168-24-007622.Report this figure | 5,112dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$5.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2025-04-01, accession 0001683168-25-002184. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 5,187Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$5.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001683168-25-003701.Report this figure | 6,947Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$6.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001683168-25-005981.Report this figure | 5,569Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$5.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001683168-25-008328.Report this figure | 6,502dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$6.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-04-03, accession 0001683168-26-002644. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6,171Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$6.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001683168-26-003819.Report this figure | 5,987Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$6.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001683168-26-006340.Report this figure | 6,344Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$6.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001683168-25-008328.Report this figure | 5,548dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$5.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-04-03, accession 0001683168-26-002644. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 5,908Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$5.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001683168-26-003819.Report this figure | 6,837Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$6.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001683168-26-006340.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $k | 1,990Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-05, accession 0001683168-24-007622.Report this figure | 2,568dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-04-01, accession 0001683168-25-002184. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2,354Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001683168-25-003701.Report this figure | 2,356Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001683168-25-005981.Report this figure | 2,866Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001683168-25-008328.Report this figure | 3,093dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-04-03, accession 0001683168-26-002644. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2,730Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001683168-26-003819.Report this figure | 3,423Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001683168-26-006340.Report this figure | 3,074Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001683168-25-008328.Report this figure | 3,029dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-04-03, accession 0001683168-26-002644. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2,181Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001683168-26-003819.Report this figure | 2,427Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001683168-26-006340.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $k | 238Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$238.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-05, accession 0001683168-24-007622.Report this figure | 816dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$816.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-04-01, accession 0001683168-25-002184. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 222Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$222.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001683168-25-003701.Report this figure | 436Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$436.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001683168-25-005981.Report this figure | 126Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$126.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001683168-25-008328.Report this figure | 149dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$149.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-04-03, accession 0001683168-26-002644. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 215Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$215.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001683168-26-003819.Report this figure | 196Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$196.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001683168-26-006340.Report this figure | 119Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$119.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001683168-25-008328.Report this figure | 73.5dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$73.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-04-03, accession 0001683168-26-002644. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 31.7Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$31.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001683168-26-003819.Report this figure | 13.2Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$13.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001683168-26-006340.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $k | (779)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$779.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-05, accession 0001683168-24-007622.Report this figure | (1,187)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-04-01, accession 0001683168-25-002184. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1,351)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001683168-25-003701.Report this figure | (1,268)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001683168-25-005981.Report this figure | (1,106)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001683168-25-008328.Report this figure | (2,038)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-04-03, accession 0001683168-26-002644. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1,296)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001683168-26-003819.Report this figure | (2,055)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001683168-26-006340.Report this figure | (1,087)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001683168-25-008328.Report this figure | (1,790)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-04-03, accession 0001683168-26-002644. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1,396)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001683168-26-003819.Report this figure | (1,613)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001683168-26-006340.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $k | 38.5Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$38.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-13, accession 0001683168-23-007911.Report this figure | 30.1dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$30.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-03-28, accession 0001683168-24-001818. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 49.2Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$49.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-20, accession 0001683168-24-003688.Report this figure | 0.2Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$245. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001683168-25-005981.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001683168-25-008328.Report this figure | 8.5dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$8.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-04-03, accession 0001683168-26-002644. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001683168-25-003701.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001683168-25-005981.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001683168-25-008328.Report this figure | 0.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-04-03, accession 0001683168-26-002644. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Income tax | $k | 41.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$41.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-05, accession 0001683168-24-007622.Report this figure | 220dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$220.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-04-01, accession 0001683168-25-002184. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 22.4Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$22.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001683168-25-003701.Report this figure | (344)Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$343.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001683168-25-005981.Report this figure | 215Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$215.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001683168-25-008328.Report this figure | (129)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$128.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-04-03, accession 0001683168-26-002644. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (40.2)Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$40.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001683168-26-003819.Report this figure | (209)Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$209.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001683168-26-006340.Report this figure | (137)Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$137.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001683168-25-008328.Report this figure | 408dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$408.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-04-03, accession 0001683168-26-002644. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001683168-26-003819.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001683168-26-006340.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $k | (651)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$651.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-05, accession 0001683168-24-007622.Report this figure | (1,250)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-04-01, accession 0001683168-25-002184. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1,284)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001683168-25-003701.Report this figure | (494)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$494.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001683168-25-005981.Report this figure | (1,198)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001683168-25-008328.Report this figure | (2,158)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-04-03, accession 0001683168-26-002644. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1,180)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001683168-26-003819.Report this figure | (1,771)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001683168-26-006340.Report this figure | (884)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$883.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001683168-25-008328.Report this figure | (2,141)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-04-03, accession 0001683168-26-002644. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1,244)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001683168-26-003819.Report this figure | (1,564)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001683168-26-006340.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | not reported | not reported | (2.00)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$2.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001683168-25-003701.Report this figure | (43.48)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$43.48 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001683168-25-005981.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | (0.44)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.44 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001683168-25-003701.Report this figure | (0.82)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.82 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001683168-25-005981.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (50.72)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$50.72 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-05, accession 0001683168-24-007622.Report this figure | not reported | (2.00)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$2.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001683168-25-003701.Report this figure | (9.94)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$9.94 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001683168-25-005981.Report this figure | (0.94)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.94 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001683168-25-008328.Report this figure | not reported | (0.44)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.44 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001683168-26-003819.Report this figure | (3.94)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$3.94 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001683168-26-006340.Report this figure | (0.19)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.19 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001683168-25-008328.Report this figure | not reported | (0.25)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.25 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001683168-26-003819.Report this figure | (1.15)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$1.15 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001683168-26-006340.Report this figure |
|---|