| Revenue | $m | 0.1Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$62.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001832483-24-000029.Report this figure | 0.0dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$42.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-03-06, accession 0001832483-25-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.9Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$946.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001832483-25-000038.Report this figure | 0.5Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$468.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001832483-25-000089.Report this figure | 0.2Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$222.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001832483-25-000112.Report this figure | 0.2dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$176.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001832483-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.4Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$440.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001832483-26-000019.Report this figure | 0.6Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$642.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001832483-26-000035.Report this figure | 0.7Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$687.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001832483-25-000112.Report this figure | 0.9dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$882.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001832483-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.0Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001832483-26-000019.Report this figure | 3.2Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001832483-26-000035.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 0.6Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$572.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2023-11-15, accession 0001213900-23-087177.Report this figure | 0.4dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$399.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2024-02-29, accession 0001213900-24-018566. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.4Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$352.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-05-15, accession 0001213900-24-043174.Report this figure | 0.3Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$326.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001832483-25-000089.Report this figure | 0.4Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$378.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001832483-25-000112.Report this figure | 0.8dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$832.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001832483-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.9Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001832483-26-000019.Report this figure | 3.5Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$3.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001832483-26-000035.Report this figure | 5.1Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$5.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001832483-25-000112.Report this figure | 7.6dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$7.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001832483-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 12.0Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$12.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001832483-26-000019.Report this figure | 12.0Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$12.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001832483-26-000035.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | (0.5)Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$510.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001832483-24-000029.Report this figure | (0.4)dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$356.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-03-06, accession 0001832483-25-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.6Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$594.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001832483-25-000038.Report this figure | 0.1Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$142.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001832483-25-000089.Report this figure | (0.2)Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$156.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001832483-25-000112.Report this figure | (0.7)dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$656.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001832483-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1.5)Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001832483-26-000019.Report this figure | (2.9)Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001832483-26-000035.Report this figure | (4.4)Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$4.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001832483-25-000112.Report this figure | (6.7)dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$6.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001832483-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (9.0)Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$9.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001832483-26-000019.Report this figure | (8.8)Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$8.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001832483-26-000035.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 3.0Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001832483-24-000029.Report this figure | 2.8dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-06, accession 0001832483-25-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.6Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$6.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001832483-25-000038.Report this figure | 5.8Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$5.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001832483-25-000089.Report this figure | 5.0Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$5.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001832483-25-000112.Report this figure | 6.8dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$6.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001832483-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.9Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$6.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001832483-26-000019.Report this figure | 9.1Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$9.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001832483-26-000035.Report this figure | 13.4Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$13.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001832483-25-000112.Report this figure | 15.9dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$15.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001832483-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 19.0Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$19.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001832483-26-000019.Report this figure | 20.3Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$20.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001832483-26-000035.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (5.6)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$5.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001832483-24-000029.Report this figure | (6.8)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$6.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-06, accession 0001832483-25-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (7.7)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$7.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001832483-25-000038.Report this figure | (8.6)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$8.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001832483-25-000089.Report this figure | (8.4)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$8.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001832483-25-000112.Report this figure | (13.6)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$13.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001832483-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (15.0)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$15.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001832483-26-000019.Report this figure | (22.6)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$22.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001832483-26-000035.Report this figure | (34.8)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$34.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001832483-25-000112.Report this figure | (40.3)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$40.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001832483-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (51.8)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$51.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001832483-26-000019.Report this figure | (66.1)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$66.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001832483-26-000035.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 1.5Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-15, accession 0001213900-23-087177.Report this figure | 0.2dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$242.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-02-29, accession 0001213900-24-018566. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.3Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-15, accession 0001213900-24-043174.Report this figure | 0.6Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$556.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001832483-25-000089.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$34.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001832483-25-000112.Report this figure | 0.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$33.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001832483-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$3.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001832483-26-000019.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001832483-26-000035.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001832483-25-000112.Report this figure | 0.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001832483-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001832483-26-000019.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001832483-26-000035.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001832483-24-000029.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-03-06, accession 0001832483-25-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001832483-25-000038.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001832483-25-000089.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001832483-25-000112.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001832483-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001832483-26-000019.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001832483-26-000035.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001832483-25-000112.Report this figure | (3.7)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001832483-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (0.6)Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$648.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001832483-26-000019.Report this figure | (0.0)Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$36.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001832483-26-000035.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (7.6)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$7.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001832483-24-000029.Report this figure | (7.1)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$7.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-06, accession 0001832483-25-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (9.0)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$9.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001832483-25-000112.Report this figure | (9.0)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$9.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001832483-25-000112.Report this figure | (8.0)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$8.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001832483-25-000112.Report this figure | (13.1)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$13.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001832483-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (13.2)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$13.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001832483-26-000035.Report this figure | (20.9)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$20.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001832483-26-000035.Report this figure | (33.0)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$33.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001832483-25-000112.Report this figure | (34.3)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$34.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001832483-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (49.0)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$49.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001832483-26-000035.Report this figure | (64.1)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$64.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001832483-26-000035.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.41)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.41 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001832483-24-000029.Report this figure | not reported | (0.37)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.37 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001832483-25-000038.Report this figure | (0.27)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.27 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001832483-25-000089.Report this figure | (0.20)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.20 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001832483-25-000112.Report this figure | not reported | (0.23)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.23 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001832483-26-000019.Report this figure | (0.36)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.36 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001832483-26-000035.Report this figure | (0.54)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.54 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001832483-25-000112.Report this figure | not reported | (0.65)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.65 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001832483-26-000019.Report this figure | (0.80)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.80 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001832483-26-000035.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.41)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.41 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001832483-24-000029.Report this figure | not reported | (0.37)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.37 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001832483-25-000038.Report this figure | (0.27)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.27 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001832483-25-000089.Report this figure | (0.20)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.20 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001832483-25-000112.Report this figure | not reported | (0.23)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.23 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001832483-26-000019.Report this figure | (0.36)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.36 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001832483-26-000035.Report this figure | (0.54)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.54 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001832483-25-000112.Report this figure | not reported | (0.65)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.65 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001832483-26-000019.Report this figure | (0.80)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.80 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001832483-26-000035.Report this figure |
|---|