| Revenue | $m | 34.0Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$34.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001459839-24-000077.Report this figure | 38.9dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$38.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001459839-26-000036. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 37.9Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$37.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-06, accession 0001459839-25-000061.Report this figure | 40.0Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$40.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001459839-25-000076.Report this figure | 40.3Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$40.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001459839-25-000095.Report this figure | 49.0dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$49.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001459839-26-000036. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 47.3Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$47.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001459839-26-000056.Report this figure | 48.6Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$48.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001459839-26-000069.Report this figure | 48.7Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$48.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001459839-25-000095.Report this figure | 56.3dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$56.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001459839-26-000036. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 52.6Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$52.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001459839-26-000056.Report this figure | 56.0Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$56.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001459839-26-000069.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 7.0Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$7.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001459839-24-000077.Report this figure | 10.2dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$10.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001459839-26-000036. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 8.0Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$8.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-06, accession 0001459839-25-000061.Report this figure | 8.4Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$8.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001459839-25-000076.Report this figure | 8.4Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$8.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001459839-25-000095.Report this figure | 10.2dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$10.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001459839-26-000036. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 9.6Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$9.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001459839-26-000056.Report this figure | 9.8Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$9.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001459839-26-000069.Report this figure | 9.8Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$9.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001459839-25-000095.Report this figure | 11.8dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$11.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001459839-26-000036. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 10.6Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$10.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001459839-26-000056.Report this figure | 11.5Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$11.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001459839-26-000069.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 27.0Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$27.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001459839-24-000077.Report this figure | 28.7dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$28.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001459839-26-000036. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 29.9Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$29.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-06, accession 0001459839-25-000061.Report this figure | 31.6Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$31.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001459839-25-000076.Report this figure | 31.9Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$31.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001459839-25-000095.Report this figure | 38.8dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$38.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001459839-26-000036. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 37.7Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$37.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001459839-26-000056.Report this figure | 38.8Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$38.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001459839-26-000069.Report this figure | 38.8Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$38.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001459839-25-000095.Report this figure | 44.5dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$44.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001459839-26-000036. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 41.9Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$41.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001459839-26-000056.Report this figure | 44.5Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$44.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001459839-26-000069.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 3.9Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$3.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001459839-24-000077.Report this figure | 4.2dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001459839-26-000036. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.3Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$4.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-06, accession 0001459839-25-000061.Report this figure | 4.4Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$4.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001459839-25-000076.Report this figure | 4.0Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$4.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001459839-25-000095.Report this figure | 3.9dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$3.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001459839-26-000036. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.5Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$4.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001459839-26-000056.Report this figure | 4.3Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$4.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001459839-26-000069.Report this figure | 4.2Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001459839-25-000095.Report this figure | 4.4dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$4.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001459839-26-000036. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.2Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001459839-26-000056.Report this figure | 5.2Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$5.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001459839-26-000069.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (11.2)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$11.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001459839-24-000077.Report this figure | (12.5)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$12.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001459839-26-000036. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (12.0)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$12.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-06, accession 0001459839-25-000061.Report this figure | (10.1)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$10.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001459839-25-000076.Report this figure | (7.6)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$7.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001459839-25-000095.Report this figure | (5.5)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$5.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001459839-26-000036. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (7.5)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$7.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001459839-26-000056.Report this figure | (7.0)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$7.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001459839-26-000069.Report this figure | (5.4)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$5.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001459839-25-000095.Report this figure | (2.5)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001459839-26-000036. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (5.1)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$5.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001459839-26-000056.Report this figure | (4.8)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$4.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001459839-26-000069.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 0.9Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$884.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-07, accession 0001459839-23-000105.Report this figure | 0.9dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$889.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-02-27, accession 0001459839-24-000014. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.9Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$881.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-07, accession 0001459839-24-000041.Report this figure | 0.9Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$880.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001459839-25-000076.Report this figure | 0.9Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$884.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001459839-25-000095.Report this figure | 0.8dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$793.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001459839-26-000036. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.7Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$662.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001459839-26-000056.Report this figure | 0.7Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$666.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001459839-26-000069.Report this figure | 0.7Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$670.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001459839-25-000095.Report this figure | 0.6dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$630.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001459839-26-000036. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.6Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$592.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001459839-26-000056.Report this figure | 0.6Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$598.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001459839-26-000069.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001459839-24-000077.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-02-25, accession 0001459839-25-000036. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-06, accession 0001459839-25-000061.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001459839-25-000076.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001459839-25-000095.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-02-25, accession 0001459839-25-000036. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001459839-26-000056.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001459839-26-000069.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001459839-25-000095.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001459839-26-000036. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001459839-26-000056.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001459839-26-000069.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (10.0)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$10.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001459839-24-000077.Report this figure | (11.0)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$11.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001459839-26-000036. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (10.9)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$10.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001459839-25-000095.Report this figure | (8.9)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$8.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001459839-25-000095.Report this figure | (6.6)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$6.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001459839-25-000095.Report this figure | (4.5)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$4.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001459839-26-000036. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (6.5)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$6.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001459839-26-000069.Report this figure | (6.2)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$6.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001459839-26-000069.Report this figure | (4.6)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$4.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001459839-25-000095.Report this figure | (1.6)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001459839-26-000036. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (4.3)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$4.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001459839-26-000069.Report this figure | (4.1)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001459839-26-000069.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.25)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.25 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001459839-24-000077.Report this figure | not reported | (0.27)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.27 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-06, accession 0001459839-25-000061.Report this figure | (0.22)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.22 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001459839-25-000076.Report this figure | (0.16)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.16 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001459839-25-000095.Report this figure | not reported | (0.15)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.15 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001459839-26-000056.Report this figure | (0.14)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.14 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001459839-26-000069.Report this figure | (0.11)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.11 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001459839-25-000095.Report this figure | not reported | (0.10)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001459839-26-000056.Report this figure | (0.09)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001459839-26-000069.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.25)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.25 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001459839-24-000077.Report this figure | not reported | (0.27)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.27 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-06, accession 0001459839-25-000061.Report this figure | (0.22)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.22 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001459839-25-000076.Report this figure | (0.16)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.16 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001459839-25-000095.Report this figure | not reported | (0.15)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.15 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001459839-26-000056.Report this figure | (0.14)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.14 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001459839-26-000069.Report this figure | (0.11)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.11 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001459839-25-000095.Report this figure | not reported | (0.10)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001459839-26-000056.Report this figure | (0.09)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001459839-26-000069.Report this figure |
|---|