| Revenue | $k | 36.3Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$36.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001477932-24-007122.Report this figure | 35.5dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$35.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2025-04-15, accession 0001477932-25-002746. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 48.0Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$48.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q/A filed 2025-05-16, accession 0001477932-25-003898.Report this figure | 54.2Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$54.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001477932-25-005544.Report this figure | 46.1Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$46.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001477932-25-008092.Report this figure | 64.4dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$64.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2026-04-10, accession 0001477932-26-002117. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 86.6Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$86.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001477932-26-002680.Report this figure | 104Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$104.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001477932-26-005085.Report this figure | 109Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$108.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001477932-25-008092.Report this figure | 138dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$137.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2026-04-10, accession 0001477932-26-002117. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 79.0Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$79.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001477932-26-002680.Report this figure | 29.1Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$29.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001477932-26-005085.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $k | 20.2Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$20.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001477932-24-007122.Report this figure | 28.1dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$28.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2025-04-15, accession 0001477932-25-002746. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 24.8Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$24.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q/A filed 2025-05-16, accession 0001477932-25-003898.Report this figure | 41.2Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$41.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001477932-25-005544.Report this figure | 16.0Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$16.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001477932-25-008092.Report this figure | 112dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$111.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-04-10, accession 0001477932-26-002117. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 35.7Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$35.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001477932-26-002680.Report this figure | 44.3Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$44.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001477932-26-005085.Report this figure | 71.0Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$71.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001477932-25-008092.Report this figure | 50.9dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$50.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-04-10, accession 0001477932-26-002117. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 34.1Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$34.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001477932-26-002680.Report this figure | 146Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$146.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001477932-26-005085.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $k | 16.1Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$16.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001477932-24-007122.Report this figure | 7.4dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$7.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-04-15, accession 0001477932-25-002746. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 23.2Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$23.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q/A filed 2025-05-16, accession 0001477932-25-003898.Report this figure | 13.0Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$13.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001477932-25-005544.Report this figure | 30.1Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$30.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001477932-25-008092.Report this figure | (47.2)dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$47.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-04-10, accession 0001477932-26-002117. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 51.0Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$51.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001477932-26-002680.Report this figure | 59.9Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$59.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001477932-26-005085.Report this figure | 37.9Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$37.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001477932-25-008092.Report this figure | 86.8dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$86.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-04-10, accession 0001477932-26-002117. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 44.9Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$44.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001477932-26-002680.Report this figure | (117)Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$117.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001477932-26-005085.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $k | 214Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$214.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001477932-24-007122.Report this figure | 428dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$427.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-04-15, accession 0001477932-25-002746. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 102Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$102.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q/A filed 2025-05-16, accession 0001477932-25-003898.Report this figure | 308Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$308.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001477932-25-005544.Report this figure | 194Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$194.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001477932-25-008092.Report this figure | 143dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$142.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-04-10, accession 0001477932-26-002117. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 40.9Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$40.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001477932-26-002680.Report this figure | 199Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$198.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001477932-26-005085.Report this figure | 30.1Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$30.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001477932-25-008092.Report this figure | 60.0dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$60.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-04-10, accession 0001477932-26-002117. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 23.7Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$23.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001477932-26-002680.Report this figure | 7.0Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$7.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001477932-26-005085.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $k | (2,067)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001477932-24-007122.Report this figure | (2,387)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-04-15, accession 0001477932-25-002746. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1,709)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q/A filed 2025-05-16, accession 0001477932-25-003898.Report this figure | (1,877)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001477932-25-005544.Report this figure | (1,848)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001477932-25-008092.Report this figure | (2,242)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-04-10, accession 0001477932-26-002117. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1,953)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001477932-26-002680.Report this figure | (2,069)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001477932-26-005085.Report this figure | (2,225)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001477932-25-008092.Report this figure | (2,911)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-04-10, accession 0001477932-26-002117. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (2,310)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001477932-26-002680.Report this figure | (3,067)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001477932-26-005085.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $k | 179Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$179.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001477932-24-007122.Report this figure | 191dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$190.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2025-04-15, accession 0001477932-25-002746. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 233Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$232.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q/A filed 2025-05-16, accession 0001477932-25-003898.Report this figure | 213Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$213.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001477932-25-005544.Report this figure | 5.9Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$5.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001477932-25-008092.Report this figure | 5.9dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$5.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2026-04-10, accession 0001477932-26-002117. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.7Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$3.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001477932-26-002680.Report this figure | 2.1Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001477932-26-005085.Report this figure | 9.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$9.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001477932-25-008092.Report this figure | 7.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$7.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2026-04-10, accession 0001477932-26-002117. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.5Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$3.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001477932-26-002680.Report this figure | 1.8Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001477932-26-005085.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $k | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001477932-24-007122.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-04-15, accession 0001477932-25-002746. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q/A filed 2025-05-16, accession 0001477932-25-003898.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001477932-25-005544.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001477932-25-008092.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-04-10, accession 0001477932-26-002117. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001477932-26-002680.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001477932-26-005085.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001477932-25-008092.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-04-10, accession 0001477932-26-002117. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001477932-26-002680.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001477932-26-005085.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $k | (2,197)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001477932-24-007122.Report this figure | (2,542)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-04-15, accession 0001477932-25-002746. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2,506Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q/A filed 2025-05-16, accession 0001477932-25-003898.Report this figure | (2,077)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001477932-25-005544.Report this figure | (1,841)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001477932-25-008092.Report this figure | (2,185)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-04-10, accession 0001477932-26-002117. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1,879)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001477932-26-002680.Report this figure | (1,995)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001477932-26-005085.Report this figure | (2,187)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001477932-25-008092.Report this figure | (2,890)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-04-10, accession 0001477932-26-002117. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (2,293)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001477932-26-002680.Report this figure | (3,062)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001477932-26-005085.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (13.42)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$13.42 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001477932-24-007122.Report this figure | not reported | (232.21)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$232.21 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q/A filed 2025-05-16, accession 0001477932-25-003898.Report this figure | (113.76)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$113.76 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001477932-25-005544.Report this figure | (58.26)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$58.26 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001477932-25-008092.Report this figure | not reported | (1.46)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$1.46 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001477932-26-002680.Report this figure | (1.32)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.32 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001477932-26-005085.Report this figure | (1.44)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$1.44 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001477932-25-008092.Report this figure | not reported | (0.92)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.92 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001477932-26-002680.Report this figure | (1.08)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$1.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001477932-26-005085.Report this figure |
|---|