| Revenue | $m | 5.0Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$5.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0000950170-24-126752.Report this figure | 9.5dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$9.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0000950170-25-045749. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 11.4Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$11.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0000950170-25-070957.Report this figure | 15.6Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$15.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0000950170-25-108449.Report this figure | 3.6Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$3.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-281675.Report this figure | (30.6)dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$30.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001193125-26-133385. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.5Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0000950170-25-070957.Report this figure | 1.9Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0000950170-25-108449.Report this figure | 1.6Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-281675.Report this figure | (5.9)dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$5.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001193125-26-133385. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 3.7Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0000950170-24-126752.Report this figure | 6.1dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$6.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0000950170-25-045749. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.8Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$6.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0000950170-25-070957.Report this figure | 6.6Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$6.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0000950170-25-108449.Report this figure | 3.0Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-281675.Report this figure | 2.6dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0000950170-25-045749. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.4Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0000950170-25-070957.Report this figure | 2.0Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0000950170-25-108449.Report this figure | 10.5Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$10.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-281675.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 1.3Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0000950170-24-126752.Report this figure | 3.4dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0000950170-25-045749. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.6Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$4.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0000950170-25-070957.Report this figure | 9.0Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$9.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0000950170-25-108449.Report this figure | 0.6Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$556.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-281675.Report this figure | (1.2)dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0000950170-25-045749. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.1Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0000950170-25-070957.Report this figure | (0.1)Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$129.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0000950170-25-108449.Report this figure | (8.9)Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$8.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-281675.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 1.0Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$988.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0000950170-24-126752.Report this figure | 1.6dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0000950170-25-045749. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.7Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0000950170-25-070957.Report this figure | 4.1Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0000950170-25-108449.Report this figure | 3.8Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$3.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-281675.Report this figure | (0.6)dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$553.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001193125-26-133385. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.6Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-20, accession 0001213900-26-059638.Report this figure | 1.1Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-19, accession 0001213900-26-091752.Report this figure | 3.6Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$3.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-281675.Report this figure | (4.5)dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$4.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001193125-26-133385. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.7Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-20, accession 0001213900-26-059638.Report this figure | 3.8Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$3.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-19, accession 0001213900-26-091752.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | 0.3Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$337.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0000950170-24-126752.Report this figure | 1.8dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0000950170-25-045749. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.9Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$929.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0000950170-25-070957.Report this figure | 4.9Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$4.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0000950170-25-108449.Report this figure | (3.3)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-281675.Report this figure | (13.6)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$13.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001193125-26-133385. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1.6)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-20, accession 0001213900-26-059638.Report this figure | (1.2)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-19, accession 0001213900-26-091752.Report this figure | (12.6)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$12.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-281675.Report this figure | 12.5dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$12.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001193125-26-133385. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1.7)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-20, accession 0001213900-26-059638.Report this figure | (3.8)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$3.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-19, accession 0001213900-26-091752.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 0.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$3.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-14, accession 0001437749-23-031769.Report this figure | 0.5dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$490.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-03-22, accession 0001437749-24-009065. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.4Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$418.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-15, accession 0000950170-24-060058.Report this figure | 0.6Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$599.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-08-14, accession 0000950170-24-097195.Report this figure | 0.2Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$225.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-281675.Report this figure | (0.5)dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$502.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001193125-26-133385. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.4Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$365.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-20, accession 0001213900-26-059638.Report this figure | 0.1Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$113.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-19, accession 0001213900-26-091752.Report this figure | 0.1Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$93.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-281675.Report this figure | (0.2)dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$229.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001193125-26-133385. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.2Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$243.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-20, accession 0001213900-26-059638.Report this figure | 0.1Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$105.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-19, accession 0001213900-26-091752.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0000950170-24-126752.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0000950170-25-045749. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0000950170-25-070957.Report this figure | 0.3Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$257.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0000950170-25-108449.Report this figure | (0.1)Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$62.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-281675.Report this figure | (0.2)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$195.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001193125-26-133385. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0000950170-25-070957.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0000950170-25-108449.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-281675.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001193125-26-133385. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Net income | $m | 0.3Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$334.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0000950170-24-126752.Report this figure | 1.3dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0000950170-25-045749. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.5Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$510.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0000950170-25-070957.Report this figure | 3.3Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0000950170-25-108449.Report this figure | (3.4)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-281675.Report this figure | (4.2)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001193125-26-133385. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (2.8)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-20, accession 0001213900-26-059638.Report this figure | (4.2)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-19, accession 0001213900-26-091752.Report this figure | (10.9)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$10.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-281675.Report this figure | (22.9)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$22.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001193125-26-133385. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (2.5)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-20, accession 0001213900-26-059638.Report this figure | (3.9)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$3.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-19, accession 0001213900-26-091752.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | 0.04Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0000950170-24-126752.Report this figure | not reported | 0.06Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0.06 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0000950170-25-070957.Report this figure | 0.29Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.29 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0000950170-25-108449.Report this figure | (0.33)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.33 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-281675.Report this figure | not reported | (3.40)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$3.40 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-20, accession 0001213900-26-059638.Report this figure | (5.43)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$5.43 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-19, accession 0001213900-26-091752.Report this figure | (0.90)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.90 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-281675.Report this figure | not reported | (0.13)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.13 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-20, accession 0001213900-26-059638.Report this figure | (0.19)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.19 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-19, accession 0001213900-26-091752.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | 0.07Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0000950170-24-126752.Report this figure | not reported | 0.08Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0000950170-25-070957.Report this figure | 0.35Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.35 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0000950170-25-108449.Report this figure | (0.33)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.33 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-281675.Report this figure | not reported | (3.40)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$3.40 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-20, accession 0001213900-26-059638.Report this figure | (5.43)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$5.43 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-19, accession 0001213900-26-091752.Report this figure | (0.90)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.90 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-281675.Report this figure | not reported | (0.13)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.13 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-20, accession 0001213900-26-059638.Report this figure | (0.19)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.19 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-19, accession 0001213900-26-091752.Report this figure |
|---|