| Revenue | $m | 85.5Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$85.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001517375-24-000133.Report this figure | 93.6dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$93.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001517375-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 96.8Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$96.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001517375-25-000083.Report this figure | 99.4Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$99.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001517375-25-000122.Report this figure | 103Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$102.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001517375-25-000142.Report this figure | 107dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$107.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001517375-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 109Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$109.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001517375-26-000038.Report this figure | 112Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$111.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001517375-26-000061.Report this figure | 116Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$115.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001517375-25-000142.Report this figure | 121dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$120.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001517375-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 121Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$121.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001517375-26-000038.Report this figure | 124Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$123.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001517375-26-000061.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 20.2Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$20.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001517375-24-000133.Report this figure | 21.0dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$21.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001517375-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 22.4Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$22.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001517375-25-000083.Report this figure | 22.4Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$22.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001517375-25-000122.Report this figure | 23.2Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$23.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001517375-25-000142.Report this figure | 23.4dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$23.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001517375-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 24.8Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$24.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001517375-26-000038.Report this figure | 24.9Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$24.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001517375-26-000061.Report this figure | 25.8Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$25.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001517375-25-000142.Report this figure | 27.1dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$27.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001517375-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 28.0Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$28.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001517375-26-000038.Report this figure | 27.8Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$27.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001517375-26-000061.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 65.3Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$65.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001517375-24-000133.Report this figure | 72.6dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$72.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001517375-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 74.4Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$74.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001517375-25-000083.Report this figure | 77.0Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$77.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001517375-25-000122.Report this figure | 79.4Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$79.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001517375-25-000142.Report this figure | 83.7dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$83.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001517375-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 84.5Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$84.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001517375-26-000038.Report this figure | 86.8Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$86.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001517375-26-000061.Report this figure | 89.8Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$89.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001517375-25-000142.Report this figure | 93.7dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$93.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001517375-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 93.5Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$93.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001517375-26-000038.Report this figure | 96.1Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$96.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001517375-26-000061.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 20.1Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$20.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001517375-24-000133.Report this figure | 22.7dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$22.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001517375-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 23.8Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$23.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001517375-25-000083.Report this figure | 25.1Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$25.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001517375-25-000122.Report this figure | 26.3Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$26.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001517375-25-000142.Report this figure | 27.6dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$27.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001517375-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 23.2Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$23.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001517375-26-000038.Report this figure | 24.6Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$24.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001517375-26-000061.Report this figure | 25.1Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$25.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001517375-25-000142.Report this figure | 28.4dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$28.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001517375-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 26.9Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$26.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001517375-26-000038.Report this figure | 26.6Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$26.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001517375-26-000061.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (24.2)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$24.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001517375-24-000133.Report this figure | (18.2)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$18.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001517375-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (13.3)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$13.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001517375-25-000083.Report this figure | (16.5)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$16.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001517375-25-000122.Report this figure | (16.9)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$16.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001517375-25-000142.Report this figure | (13.7)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$13.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001517375-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (11.2)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$11.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001517375-26-000038.Report this figure | (12.3)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$12.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001517375-26-000061.Report this figure | (9.1)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$9.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001517375-25-000142.Report this figure | (10.8)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$10.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001517375-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (5.8)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$5.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001517375-26-000038.Report this figure | (2.7)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001517375-26-000061.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 1.1Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001517375-24-000133.Report this figure | 1.5dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001517375-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001517375-25-000083.Report this figure | 1.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$972.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001517375-25-000122.Report this figure | 0.9Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$851.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001517375-25-000142.Report this figure | 0.7dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$656.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001517375-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.5Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$514.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001517375-26-000038.Report this figure | 0.4Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$409.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001517375-26-000061.Report this figure | 0.8Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$761.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001517375-25-000142.Report this figure | 0.8dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$817.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001517375-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.7Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$667.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001517375-26-000038.Report this figure | 0.6Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$618.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001517375-26-000061.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | (1.0)Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$980.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001517375-24-000133.Report this figure | 1.4dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001517375-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (0.1)Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$129.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001517375-25-000083.Report this figure | 0.2Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$203.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001517375-25-000122.Report this figure | 0.3Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$254.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001517375-25-000142.Report this figure | 0.3dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$342.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001517375-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.2Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$231.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001517375-26-000038.Report this figure | 0.6Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$563.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001517375-26-000061.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$74.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001517375-25-000142.Report this figure | (0.3)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$281.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001517375-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.4Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$411.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001517375-26-000038.Report this figure | 0.4Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$354.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001517375-26-000061.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (23.0)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$23.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001517375-24-000133.Report this figure | (20.1)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$20.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001517375-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (13.6)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$13.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001517375-25-000083.Report this figure | (16.9)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$16.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001517375-25-000122.Report this figure | (17.1)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$17.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001517375-25-000142.Report this figure | (14.4)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$14.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001517375-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (11.2)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$11.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001517375-26-000038.Report this figure | (12.0)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$12.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001517375-26-000061.Report this figure | (9.4)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$9.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001517375-25-000142.Report this figure | (10.7)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$10.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001517375-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (6.3)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$6.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001517375-26-000038.Report this figure | (3.1)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001517375-26-000061.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.41)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.41 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001517375-24-000133.Report this figure | not reported | (0.24)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.24 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001517375-25-000083.Report this figure | (0.30)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.30 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001517375-25-000122.Report this figure | (0.30)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.30 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001517375-25-000142.Report this figure | not reported | (0.19)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.19 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001517375-26-000038.Report this figure | (0.21)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.21 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001517375-26-000061.Report this figure | (0.16)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.16 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001517375-25-000142.Report this figure | not reported | (0.11)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.11 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001517375-26-000038.Report this figure | (0.05)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.05 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001517375-26-000061.Report this figure |
|---|