| Revenue | $m | 238Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$238.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-10-30, accession 0001043337-24-000121.Report this figure | 230dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$229.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001043337-26-000023. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 239Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$239.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001043337-25-000092.Report this figure | 237Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$237.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-06, accession 0001043337-25-000115.Report this figure | 214Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$213.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001043337-25-000125.Report this figure | 218dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$218.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001043337-26-000023. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 149Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$149.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001043337-26-000052.Report this figure | 158Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$157.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001043337-26-000074.Report this figure | 210Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$210.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001043337-25-000125.Report this figure | 205dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$205.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001043337-26-000023. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 161Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$160.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001043337-26-000052.Report this figure | 181Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$181.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001043337-26-000074.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 186Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$185.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-10-30, accession 0001043337-24-000121.Report this figure | 184dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$184.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001043337-26-000023. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 191Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$190.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001043337-25-000092.Report this figure | 183Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$183.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-06, accession 0001043337-25-000115.Report this figure | 169Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$169.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001043337-25-000125.Report this figure | 176dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$175.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001043337-26-000023. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 114Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$113.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001043337-26-000052.Report this figure | 121Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$121.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001043337-26-000074.Report this figure | 167Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$167.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001043337-25-000125.Report this figure | 172dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$172.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001043337-26-000023. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 126Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$125.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001043337-26-000052.Report this figure | 145Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$144.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001043337-26-000074.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 17.9Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$17.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-10-30, accession 0001043337-24-000121.Report this figure | 13.6dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$13.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001043337-26-000023. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 17.6Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$17.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001043337-25-000092.Report this figure | 18.5Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$18.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-06, accession 0001043337-25-000115.Report this figure | 17.6Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$17.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001043337-25-000125.Report this figure | 18.5dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$18.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001043337-26-000023. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 13.7Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$13.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001043337-26-000052.Report this figure | 14.8Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$14.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001043337-26-000074.Report this figure | 14.5Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$14.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001043337-25-000125.Report this figure | 11.5dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$11.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001043337-26-000023. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 11.4Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$11.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001043337-26-000052.Report this figure | 12.0Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$12.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001043337-26-000074.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 28.1Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$28.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-10-30, accession 0001043337-24-000121.Report this figure | 25.9dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$25.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001043337-26-000023. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 30.4Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$30.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001043337-25-000092.Report this figure | 31.9Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$31.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-06, accession 0001043337-25-000115.Report this figure | 26.5Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$26.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001043337-25-000125.Report this figure | 28.6dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$28.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001043337-26-000023. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 25.9Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$25.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001043337-26-000052.Report this figure | 25.7Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$25.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001043337-26-000074.Report this figure | 31.6Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$31.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001043337-25-000125.Report this figure | 29.5dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$29.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001043337-26-000023. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 32.5Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$32.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001043337-26-000052.Report this figure | 26.1Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$26.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001043337-26-000074.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | 6.5Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$6.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-10-30, accession 0001043337-24-000121.Report this figure | 6.0dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$6.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001043337-26-000023. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.3Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$331.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001043337-25-000092.Report this figure | 3.4Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-06, accession 0001043337-25-000115.Report this figure | 0.3Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$315.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001043337-25-000125.Report this figure | (4.4)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$4.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001043337-26-000023. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (4.3)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$4.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001043337-26-000052.Report this figure | (4.2)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001043337-26-000074.Report this figure | (3.3)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001043337-25-000125.Report this figure | (29.5)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$29.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001043337-26-000023. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (9.0)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$9.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001043337-26-000052.Report this figure | (1.2)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001043337-26-000074.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 3.3Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-01, accession 0001043337-23-000056.Report this figure | (22.2)dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$22.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-03-01, accession 0001043337-24-000007. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.6Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$3.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-01, accession 0001043337-24-000089.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 2.3Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-10-30, accession 0001043337-24-000121.Report this figure | 0.2dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$212.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001043337-26-000023. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.5Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$510.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001043337-25-000092.Report this figure | (0.9)Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$936.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-06, accession 0001043337-25-000115.Report this figure | 3.4Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001043337-25-000125.Report this figure | (0.1)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$60.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001043337-26-000023. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.6Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001043337-26-000052.Report this figure | 1.5Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001043337-26-000074.Report this figure | (0.3)Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$343.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001043337-25-000125.Report this figure | 45.9dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$45.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001043337-26-000023. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.4Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001043337-26-000052.Report this figure | 2.6Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001043337-26-000074.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | 2.2Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-10-30, accession 0001043337-24-000121.Report this figure | 3.0dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001043337-26-000023. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (6.1)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$6.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001043337-25-000125.Report this figure | 2.8Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001043337-25-000125.Report this figure | (7.1)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$7.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001043337-25-000125.Report this figure | (6.1)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$6.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001043337-26-000023. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (7.2)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$7.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001043337-26-000074.Report this figure | (9.4)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$9.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001043337-26-000074.Report this figure | (9.4)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$9.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001043337-25-000125.Report this figure | (76.9)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$76.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001043337-26-000023. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (27.9)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$27.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001043337-26-000074.Report this figure | (5.3)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$5.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001043337-26-000074.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | 0.08Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-10-30, accession 0001043337-24-000121.Report this figure | not reported | (0.22)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.22 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001043337-25-000092.Report this figure | 0.10Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-06, accession 0001043337-25-000115.Report this figure | (0.26)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.26 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001043337-25-000125.Report this figure | not reported | (0.26)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.26 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001043337-26-000052.Report this figure | (0.34)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.34 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001043337-26-000074.Report this figure | (0.34)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.34 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001043337-25-000125.Report this figure | not reported | (1.00)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$1.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001043337-26-000052.Report this figure | (0.19)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.19 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001043337-26-000074.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | 0.08Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-10-30, accession 0001043337-24-000121.Report this figure | not reported | (0.22)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.22 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001043337-25-000092.Report this figure | 0.10Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-06, accession 0001043337-25-000115.Report this figure | (0.26)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.26 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001043337-25-000125.Report this figure | not reported | (0.26)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.26 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001043337-26-000052.Report this figure | (0.34)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.34 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001043337-26-000074.Report this figure | (0.34)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.34 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001043337-25-000125.Report this figure | not reported | (1.00)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$1.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001043337-26-000052.Report this figure | (0.19)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.19 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001043337-26-000074.Report this figure |
|---|