| Revenue | $m | 3.9Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$3.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-098193.Report this figure | 12.6dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$12.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-03-05, accession 0001753926-25-000408. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 10.7Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$10.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001753926-25-000853.Report this figure | 9.2Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$9.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001753926-25-001290.Report this figure | 8.8Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$8.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001753926-25-001745.Report this figure | 13.1dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$13.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-04, accession 0001753926-26-000435. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 8.3Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$8.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001753926-25-000853.Report this figure | 7.3Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$7.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001753926-25-001290.Report this figure | 6.9Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$6.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001753926-25-001745.Report this figure | 4.9dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$4.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-04, accession 0001753926-26-000435. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.4Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001753926-26-000845.Report this figure | 2.3Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001753926-26-001508.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 1.9Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-098193.Report this figure | 4.7dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$4.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2025-03-05, accession 0001753926-25-000408. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.0Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$4.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001753926-25-000853.Report this figure | 3.8Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$3.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-08-13, accession 0001213900-24-068165.Report this figure | 3.6Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$3.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-098193.Report this figure | 6.0dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$6.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-04, accession 0001753926-26-000435. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.0Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$4.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001753926-26-000845.Report this figure | 4.4Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$4.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001753926-26-001508.Report this figure | 4.2Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001753926-25-001745.Report this figure | 3.0dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-04, accession 0001753926-26-000435. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.4Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001753926-26-000845.Report this figure | 1.5Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001753926-26-001508.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 2.0Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-098193.Report this figure | 7.8dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$7.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-03-05, accession 0001753926-25-000408. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.7Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$6.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001753926-25-000853.Report this figure | 5.4Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$5.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001753926-25-001290.Report this figure | 5.2Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$5.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001753926-25-001745.Report this figure | 7.1dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$7.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-04, accession 0001753926-26-000435. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.4Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$4.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001753926-26-000845.Report this figure | 2.9Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001753926-26-001508.Report this figure | 2.7Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001753926-25-001745.Report this figure | 1.9dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-04, accession 0001753926-26-000435. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.0Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$991.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001753926-26-000845.Report this figure | 0.8Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$769.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001753926-26-001508.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 1.1Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-098193.Report this figure | 0.7dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$677.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-05, accession 0001753926-25-000408. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.9Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$926.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001753926-25-000853.Report this figure | 0.9Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$866.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001753926-25-001290.Report this figure | 0.9Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$863.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001753926-25-001745.Report this figure | 1.6dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-04, accession 0001753926-26-000435. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.6Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001753926-26-000845.Report this figure | 1.5Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001753926-26-001508.Report this figure | 1.8Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001753926-25-001745.Report this figure | 1.9dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-04, accession 0001753926-26-000435. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.6Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001753926-26-000845.Report this figure | 1.1Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001753926-26-001508.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | not reported | not reported | 1.6Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001753926-25-000853.Report this figure | 1.6Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001753926-25-001290.Report this figure | 1.6Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001753926-25-001745.Report this figure | 2.4dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-04, accession 0001753926-26-000435. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.2Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001753926-26-000845.Report this figure | 2.0Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001753926-26-001508.Report this figure | 1.9Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001753926-25-001745.Report this figure | 1.8dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-04, accession 0001753926-26-000435. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.0Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001753926-26-000845.Report this figure | 1.8Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001753926-26-001508.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (1.9)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-098193.Report this figure | 5.6dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$5.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-05, accession 0001753926-25-000408. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.9Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001753926-25-000853.Report this figure | 2.0Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001753926-25-001290.Report this figure | 1.5Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001753926-25-001745.Report this figure | 1.7dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-04, accession 0001753926-26-000435. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (2.6)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001753926-26-000845.Report this figure | (1.9)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001753926-26-001508.Report this figure | (2.6)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001753926-25-001745.Report this figure | (3.1)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-04, accession 0001753926-26-000435. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (4.4)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$4.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001753926-26-000845.Report this figure | (3.2)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001753926-26-001508.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | not reported | not reported | (0.2)Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$214.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001753926-25-000853.Report this figure | (0.2)Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$209.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001753926-25-001290.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | (0.2)Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$184.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001753926-25-000853.Report this figure | (0.2)Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$183.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001753926-25-001290.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | (0.1)Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$125.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-098193.Report this figure | 1.6dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-03-05, accession 0001753926-25-000408. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.8Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$827.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001753926-25-000853.Report this figure | 0.6Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$579.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001753926-25-001290.Report this figure | 0.6Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$559.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001753926-25-001745.Report this figure | 0.4dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$410.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-04, accession 0001753926-26-000435. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$110.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001753926-26-000845.Report this figure | (0.7)Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$723.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001753926-26-001508.Report this figure | (1.5)Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001753926-25-001745.Report this figure | 0.2dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$174.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-04, accession 0001753926-26-000435. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1.6)Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001753926-26-000845.Report this figure | 5.7Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$5.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001753926-26-001508.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (1.5)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-098193.Report this figure | 4.2dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-05, accession 0001753926-25-000408. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.3Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001753926-25-001745.Report this figure | 1.6Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001753926-25-001745.Report this figure | 1.2Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001753926-25-001745.Report this figure | 1.5dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-04, accession 0001753926-26-000435. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (2.6)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001753926-26-001508.Report this figure | (1.0)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001753926-26-001508.Report this figure | (0.9)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$943.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001753926-25-001745.Report this figure | (3.2)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-04, accession 0001753926-26-000435. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (2.6)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001753926-26-001508.Report this figure | (8.7)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$8.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001753926-26-001508.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.09)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-098193.Report this figure | not reported | 0.14Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0.14 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001753926-25-000853.Report this figure | 0.10Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001753926-25-001290.Report this figure | 0.07Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001753926-25-001745.Report this figure | not reported | (0.16)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.16 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001753926-26-000845.Report this figure | (0.06)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.06 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001753926-26-001508.Report this figure | (0.06)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.06 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001753926-25-001745.Report this figure | not reported | (0.16)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.16 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001753926-26-000845.Report this figure | (0.53)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.53 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001753926-26-001508.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.09)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-098193.Report this figure | not reported | 0.14Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0.14 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001753926-25-000853.Report this figure | 0.10Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001753926-25-001290.Report this figure | 0.07Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001753926-25-001745.Report this figure | not reported | (0.16)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.16 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001753926-26-000845.Report this figure | (0.06)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.06 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001753926-26-001508.Report this figure | (0.06)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.06 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001753926-25-001745.Report this figure | not reported | (0.16)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.16 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001753926-26-000845.Report this figure | (0.53)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.53 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001753926-26-001508.Report this figure |
|---|