| Revenue | $m | 134Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$133.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001758766-24-000176.Report this figure | 167dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$167.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001758766-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 25.5Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$25.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001758766-25-000012.Report this figure | 34.0Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$34.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001758766-25-000027.Report this figure | 29.3Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$29.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001758766-25-000066.Report this figure | 55.8dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$55.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001758766-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 32.5Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$32.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001758766-26-000045.Report this figure | 38.4Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$38.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001758766-26-000081.Report this figure | 38.2Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$38.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001758766-25-000066.Report this figure | 47.1dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$47.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001758766-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 29.0Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$29.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001758766-26-000045.Report this figure | 33.7Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$33.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001758766-26-000081.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 154Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$154.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001758766-24-000176.Report this figure | 156dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$156.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001758766-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 49.7Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$49.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001758766-25-000012.Report this figure | 24.6Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$24.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001758766-25-000027.Report this figure | 23.1Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$23.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001758766-25-000066.Report this figure | 58.3dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$58.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001758766-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 22.0Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$22.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001758766-26-000045.Report this figure | 25.6Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$25.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001758766-26-000081.Report this figure | 24.7Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$24.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001758766-25-000066.Report this figure | 24.1dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$24.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001758766-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 18.1Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$18.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001758766-26-000045.Report this figure | 19.8Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$19.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001758766-26-000081.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | (20.3)Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$20.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001758766-24-000176.Report this figure | 11.1dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$11.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001758766-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (24.2)Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$24.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001758766-25-000012.Report this figure | 9.4Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$9.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001758766-25-000027.Report this figure | 6.2Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$6.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001758766-25-000066.Report this figure | (2.4)dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001758766-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 10.5Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$10.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001758766-26-000045.Report this figure | 12.8Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$12.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001758766-26-000081.Report this figure | 13.6Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$13.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001758766-25-000066.Report this figure | 23.0dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$23.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001758766-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 10.9Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$10.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001758766-26-000045.Report this figure | 13.9Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$13.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001758766-26-000081.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 14.4Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$14.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001758766-24-000176.Report this figure | 14.5dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$14.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001758766-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 14.1Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$14.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001758766-25-000012.Report this figure | 15.3Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$15.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001758766-25-000027.Report this figure | 11.1Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$11.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001758766-25-000066.Report this figure | 10.8dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$10.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001758766-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 11.3Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$11.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001758766-26-000045.Report this figure | 10.0Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$10.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001758766-26-000081.Report this figure | 6.9Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$6.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001758766-25-000066.Report this figure | 7.1dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$7.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001758766-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.6Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$6.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001758766-26-000045.Report this figure | 6.5Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$6.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001758766-26-000081.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (68.3)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$68.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001758766-24-000176.Report this figure | (33.5)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$33.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001758766-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (68.0)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$68.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001758766-25-000012.Report this figure | (580)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$579.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001758766-25-000027.Report this figure | (144)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$144.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001758766-25-000066.Report this figure | (47.1)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$47.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001758766-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (21.1)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$21.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001758766-26-000045.Report this figure | (13.3)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$13.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001758766-26-000081.Report this figure | (12.9)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$12.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001758766-25-000066.Report this figure | (8.3)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$8.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001758766-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (14.2)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$14.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001758766-26-000045.Report this figure | (7.7)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$7.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001758766-26-000081.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 4.4Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$4.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-03, accession 0001758766-23-000129.Report this figure | 4.9dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$4.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-02-29, accession 0001758766-24-000029. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.7Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$4.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-03, accession 0001758766-24-000091.Report this figure | 4.6Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$4.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001758766-25-000027.Report this figure | 4.5Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$4.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001758766-25-000066.Report this figure | 4.4dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$4.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001758766-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.3Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$4.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001758766-26-000045.Report this figure | 4.1Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001758766-26-000081.Report this figure | 7.3Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$7.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001758766-25-000066.Report this figure | 8.3dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$8.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001758766-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 7.4Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$7.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001758766-26-000045.Report this figure | 7.5Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$7.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001758766-26-000081.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | (0.0)Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$46.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001758766-24-000176.Report this figure | 0.1dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$79.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001758766-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.2Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$153.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001758766-25-000012.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$62.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001758766-25-000027.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$129.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001758766-25-000066.Report this figure | (0.0)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$12.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001758766-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$58.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001758766-26-000045.Report this figure | 0.5Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$475.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001758766-26-000081.Report this figure | (0.1)Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$141.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001758766-25-000066.Report this figure | 0.1dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$144.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001758766-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$112.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001758766-26-000045.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$13.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001758766-26-000081.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (77.1)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$77.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2023-11-03, accession 0001758766-23-000129.Report this figure | (37.7)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$37.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ProfitLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001758766-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (72.3)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$72.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ProfitLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001758766-25-000066.Report this figure | (582)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$582.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ProfitLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001758766-25-000066.Report this figure | (148)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$148.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ProfitLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001758766-25-000066.Report this figure | (51.1)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$51.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ProfitLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001758766-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (25.0)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$25.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ProfitLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001758766-26-000081.Report this figure | 203Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$202.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ProfitLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001758766-26-000081.Report this figure | (23.8)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$23.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ProfitLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001758766-25-000066.Report this figure | (16.0)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$16.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ProfitLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001758766-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (18.9)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$18.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ProfitLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001758766-26-000081.Report this figure | (14.4)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$14.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ProfitLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001758766-26-000081.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.49)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.49 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001758766-24-000176.Report this figure | not reported | (0.46)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.46 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001758766-25-000012.Report this figure | (71.81)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$71.81 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001758766-25-000027.Report this figure | (18.24)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$18.24 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001758766-25-000066.Report this figure | not reported | (3.05)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$3.05 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001758766-26-000045.Report this figure | (1.79)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.79 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001758766-26-000081.Report this figure | (2.84)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$2.84 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001758766-25-000066.Report this figure | not reported | (2.22)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$2.22 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001758766-26-000045.Report this figure | (1.58)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$1.58 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001758766-26-000081.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.49)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.49 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001758766-24-000176.Report this figure | not reported | (0.46)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.46 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001758766-25-000012.Report this figure | (71.81)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$71.81 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001758766-25-000027.Report this figure | (18.24)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$18.24 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001758766-25-000066.Report this figure | not reported | (3.05)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$3.05 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001758766-26-000045.Report this figure | 24.31Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$24.31 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001758766-26-000081.Report this figure | (2.84)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$2.84 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001758766-25-000066.Report this figure | not reported | (2.22)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$2.22 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001758766-26-000045.Report this figure | (1.58)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$1.58 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001758766-26-000081.Report this figure |
|---|