| Revenue | $m | 166Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$165.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001437749-24-033948.Report this figure | 44.0dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$44.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001437749-26-006133. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 63.5Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$63.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001437749-25-015804.Report this figure | 73.5Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$73.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001437749-25-025745.Report this figure | 83.9Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$83.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001437749-25-033363.Report this figure | 108dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$108.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001437749-26-006133. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 121Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$120.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001437749-26-015246.Report this figure | 141Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$141.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001437749-26-025955.Report this figure | 162Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$161.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001437749-25-033363.Report this figure | 193dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$192.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001437749-26-006133. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 205Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$204.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001437749-26-015246.Report this figure | 240Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$240.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001437749-26-025955.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 3.5Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$3.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001437749-24-033948.Report this figure | 7.9dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$7.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001437749-26-006133. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 5.4Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$5.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001437749-25-015804.Report this figure | 8.3Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$8.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001437749-25-025745.Report this figure | 9.3Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$9.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001437749-25-033363.Report this figure | 15.4dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$15.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001437749-26-006133. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 15.5Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$15.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001437749-26-015246.Report this figure | 18.9Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$18.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001437749-26-025955.Report this figure | 28.1Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$28.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001437749-25-033363.Report this figure | 38.1dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$38.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001437749-26-006133. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 33.5Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$33.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001437749-26-015246.Report this figure | 41.2Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$41.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001437749-26-025955.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 14.8Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$14.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001437749-24-033948.Report this figure | 17.4dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$17.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001437749-26-006133. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 32.7Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$32.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001437749-25-015804.Report this figure | 17.6Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$17.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001437749-25-025745.Report this figure | 20.1Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$20.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001437749-25-033363.Report this figure | 23.9dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$23.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001437749-26-006133. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 46.4Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$46.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001437749-26-015246.Report this figure | 31.8Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$31.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001437749-26-025955.Report this figure | 40.9Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$40.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001437749-25-033363.Report this figure | 41.2dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$41.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001437749-26-006133. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 48.4Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$48.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001437749-26-015246.Report this figure | 95.3Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$95.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001437749-26-025955.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 32.8Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$32.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001437749-24-033948.Report this figure | 31.2dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$31.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001437749-26-006133. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 34.6Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$34.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001437749-25-015804.Report this figure | 38.8Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$38.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001437749-25-025745.Report this figure | 42.0Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$42.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001437749-25-033363.Report this figure | 39.0dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$39.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001437749-26-006133. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 50.3Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$50.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001437749-26-015246.Report this figure | 55.6Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$55.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001437749-26-025955.Report this figure | 63.4Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$63.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001437749-25-033363.Report this figure | 62.7dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$62.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001437749-26-006133. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 88.2Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$88.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001437749-26-015246.Report this figure | 82.1Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$82.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001437749-26-025955.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | 115Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$114.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001437749-24-033948.Report this figure | (12.5)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$12.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001437749-26-006133. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (9.3)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$9.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001437749-25-015804.Report this figure | 8.8Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$8.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001437749-25-025745.Report this figure | 12.4Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$12.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001437749-25-033363.Report this figure | 29.9dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$29.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001437749-26-006133. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 8.6Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$8.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001437749-26-015246.Report this figure | 34.8Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$34.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001437749-26-025955.Report this figure | 29.4Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$29.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001437749-25-033363.Report this figure | 50.5dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$50.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001437749-26-006133. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 34.8Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$34.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001437749-26-015246.Report this figure | 21.7Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$21.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001437749-26-025955.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 3.7Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-06, accession 0001437749-23-030412.Report this figure | 2.4dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-02-29, accession 0001437749-24-006144. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.3Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-06, accession 0001437749-24-014849.Report this figure | 4.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$4.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001437749-25-025745.Report this figure | 10.8Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$10.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001437749-25-033363.Report this figure | 7.1dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$7.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001437749-26-006133. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.8Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$6.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001437749-26-015246.Report this figure | 6.7Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$6.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001437749-26-025955.Report this figure | 6.7Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$6.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001437749-25-033363.Report this figure | 6.5dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$6.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001437749-26-006133. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 7.7Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$7.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001437749-26-015246.Report this figure | 16.6Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$16.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001437749-26-025955.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001437749-24-033948.Report this figure | 0.4dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$390.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001437749-26-006133. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$29.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001437749-25-015804.Report this figure | (0.3)Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$328.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001437749-25-025745.Report this figure | 0.4Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$388.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001437749-25-033363.Report this figure | 2.1dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001437749-26-006133. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.4Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$408.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001437749-26-015246.Report this figure | 2.7Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001437749-26-025955.Report this figure | (365)Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$365.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001437749-25-033363.Report this figure | 22.1dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$22.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001437749-26-006133. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.6Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$586.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001437749-26-015246.Report this figure | 2.5Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001437749-26-025955.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | 114Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$113.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001437749-24-033948.Report this figure | (14.4)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$14.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001437749-26-006133. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (10.7)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$10.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001437749-25-033363.Report this figure | 6.9Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$6.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001437749-25-033363.Report this figure | 3.9Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$3.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001437749-25-033363.Report this figure | 23.3dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$23.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001437749-26-006133. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 5.1Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$5.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001437749-26-025955.Report this figure | 28.2Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$28.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001437749-26-025955.Report this figure | 391Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$390.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001437749-25-033363.Report this figure | 23.0dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$23.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001437749-26-006133. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 19.8Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$19.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001437749-26-025955.Report this figure | 7.8Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$7.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001437749-26-025955.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | 0.73Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0.73 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001437749-24-033948.Report this figure | not reported | (0.07)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001437749-25-015804.Report this figure | 0.04Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001437749-25-025745.Report this figure | 0.02Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001437749-25-033363.Report this figure | not reported | 0.03Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001437749-26-015246.Report this figure | 0.17Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0.17 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001437749-26-025955.Report this figure | 2.43Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$2.43 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001437749-25-033363.Report this figure | not reported | 0.12Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0.12 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001437749-26-015246.Report this figure | 0.05Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.05 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001437749-26-025955.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | 0.80Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0.80 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001437749-24-033948.Report this figure | not reported | (0.07)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001437749-25-015804.Report this figure | 0.05Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.05 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001437749-25-025745.Report this figure | 0.03Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001437749-25-033363.Report this figure | not reported | 0.03Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001437749-26-015246.Report this figure | 0.19Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0.19 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001437749-26-025955.Report this figure | 2.69Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$2.69 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001437749-25-033363.Report this figure | not reported | 0.14Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0.14 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001437749-26-015246.Report this figure | 0.05Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.05 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001437749-26-025955.Report this figure |
|---|