| Revenue | $k | 3,734Revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001213900-25-044274.Report this figure | 4,697Revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30$4.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001213900-25-076782.Report this figure | 3,737Revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2024-09-30$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110927.Report this figure | 3,872dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$3.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2026-03-25, accession 0001213900-26-034067. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3,812Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$3.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001213900-26-056650.Report this figure | 3,969Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$4.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088349.Report this figure | 4,495Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$4.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110927.Report this figure | 4,273dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$4.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2026-03-25, accession 0001213900-26-034067. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4,107Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001213900-26-056650.Report this figure | 4,640Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$4.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088349.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $k | 3,255Cost of revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001213900-25-044274.Report this figure | 3,844Cost of revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30$3.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001213900-25-076782.Report this figure | 3,279Cost of revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2024-09-30$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110927.Report this figure | 3,323dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2025-04-15, accession 0001213900-25-032145. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3,314Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001213900-25-044274.Report this figure | 3,514Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$3.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001213900-25-076782.Report this figure | 3,124Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110927.Report this figure | 6,100dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$6.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-25, accession 0001213900-26-034067. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4,274Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$4.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001213900-26-056650.Report this figure | 4,263Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$4.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088349.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $k | not reported | 647Selling, general and administrative, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30$646.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001213900-25-076782.Report this figure | 893Selling, general and administrative, period not labelled, three months to 2024-09-30$892.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110927.Report this figure | 428dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$427.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-25, accession 0001213900-26-034067. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 517Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$517.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001213900-26-056650.Report this figure | 2,044Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001213900-25-076782.Report this figure | 5,601Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$5.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110927.Report this figure | (675)dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$674.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-25, accession 0001213900-26-034067. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 547Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$547.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001213900-26-056650.Report this figure | not reported |
|---|
| Operating income | $k | 148Operating income, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31$147.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001213900-25-044274.Report this figure | 206Operating income, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30$206.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001213900-25-076782.Report this figure | (435)Operating income, period not labelled, three months to 2024-09-30−$435.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110927.Report this figure | (565)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$564.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-25, accession 0001213900-26-034067. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (407)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$407.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001213900-26-056650.Report this figure | (1,589)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088349.Report this figure | (4,230)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110927.Report this figure | (1,152)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-25, accession 0001213900-26-034067. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (714)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$714.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001213900-26-056650.Report this figure | (341)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$340.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088349.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $k | 1.4Interest expense, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31$1.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001213900-25-044274.Report this figure | 1.4Interest expense, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30$1.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001213900-25-076782.Report this figure | 56.7Interest expense, period not labelled, three months to 2024-09-30$56.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110927.Report this figure | 80.2dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$80.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-25, accession 0001213900-26-034067. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 100Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$100.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001213900-26-056650.Report this figure | 152Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$152.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088349.Report this figure | 31.8Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$31.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110927.Report this figure | 79.6dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$79.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-25, accession 0001213900-26-034067. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 27.2Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$27.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001213900-26-056650.Report this figure | 54.6Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$54.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088349.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $k | 35.4Income tax, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31$35.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001213900-25-044274.Report this figure | 60.6Income tax, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30$60.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001213900-25-076782.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, period not labelled, three months to 2024-09-30$138. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110927.Report this figure | (206)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$205.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-25, accession 0001213900-26-034067. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 93.7Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$93.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001213900-26-056650.Report this figure | (109)Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$108.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088349.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110927. Derived: 9-month figure less the 6-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-25, accession 0001213900-26-034067. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Net income | $k | 111Net income, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31$111.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001213900-25-076782.Report this figure | 144Net income, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30$144.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001213900-25-076782.Report this figure | (27.5)Net income, period not labelled, three months to 2024-09-30−$27.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110927.Report this figure | (52.8)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$52.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-25, accession 0001213900-26-034067. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (528)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$528.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088349.Report this figure | (1,532)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088349.Report this figure | (4,147)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110927.Report this figure | (1,138)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-25, accession 0001213900-26-034067. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (654)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$653.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088349.Report this figure | (307)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$306.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088349.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | 0.01Diluted EPS, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001213900-25-044274.Report this figure | 0.01Diluted EPS, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001213900-25-076782.Report this figure | 0.00Diluted EPS, period not labelled, three months to 2024-09-30$0.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110927.Report this figure | not reported | (0.03)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001213900-26-056650.Report this figure | (0.09)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088349.Report this figure | (0.23)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.23 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110927.Report this figure | not reported | (0.03)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001213900-26-056650.Report this figure | (0.01)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088349.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | 0.01Basic EPS, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001213900-25-044274.Report this figure | 0.01Basic EPS, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001213900-25-076782.Report this figure | 0.00Basic EPS, period not labelled, three months to 2024-09-30$0.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110927.Report this figure | not reported | (0.03)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001213900-26-056650.Report this figure | (0.09)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088349.Report this figure | (0.23)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.23 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110927.Report this figure | not reported | (0.03)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001213900-26-056650.Report this figure | (0.01)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088349.Report this figure |
|---|