| Revenue | $m | 59.1Revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2023-09-30$59.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-05-28, accession 0000950170-25-078416.Report this figure | 76.5Revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2023-12-31$76.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-05-28, accession 0000950170-25-078416.Report this figure | 58.7Revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31$58.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-07-14, accession 0000950170-25-095465.Report this figure | 63.0Revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30$63.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0000950170-25-106923.Report this figure | 62.9Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$62.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001193125-25-274316.Report this figure | 100Revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$100.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-05-28, accession 0000950170-25-078416.Report this figure | 104Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$103.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-211990.Report this figure | 120Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$119.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-338065.Report this figure | 122Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$122.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001193125-25-274316.Report this figure | 141dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$140.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-11, accession 0001193125-26-102183. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 106Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$106.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-211990.Report this figure | 116Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$116.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-338065.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 23.3Cost of revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2023-09-30$23.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2025-05-28, accession 0000950170-25-078416.Report this figure | 29.0Cost of revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2023-12-31$29.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2025-05-28, accession 0000950170-25-078416.Report this figure | 24.0Cost of revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31$24.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-07-14, accession 0000950170-25-095465.Report this figure | 26.7Cost of revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30$26.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0000950170-25-106923.Report this figure | 23.8Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$23.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001193125-25-274316.Report this figure | 32.8dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$32.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-11, accession 0001193125-26-102183. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 44.2Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$44.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-211990.Report this figure | 51.2Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$51.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-338065.Report this figure | 47.4Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$47.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001193125-25-274316.Report this figure | 50.9dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$50.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-11, accession 0001193125-26-102183. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 48.0Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$48.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-211990.Report this figure | 51.7Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$51.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-338065.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 35.8Gross profit, period not labelled, three months to 2023-09-30$35.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-05-28, accession 0000950170-25-078416.Report this figure | 47.4Gross profit, period not labelled, three months to 2023-12-31$47.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-05-28, accession 0000950170-25-078416.Report this figure | 34.7Gross profit, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31$34.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-07-14, accession 0000950170-25-095465.Report this figure | 36.3Gross profit, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30$36.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0000950170-25-106923.Report this figure | 39.1Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$39.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001193125-25-274316.Report this figure | 67.6Gross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$67.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-05-28, accession 0000950170-25-078416.Report this figure | 59.7Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$59.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-211990.Report this figure | 68.8Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$68.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-338065.Report this figure | 74.9Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$74.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001193125-25-274316.Report this figure | 89.8dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$89.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-11, accession 0001193125-26-102183. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 58.0Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$58.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-211990.Report this figure | 64.5Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$64.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-338065.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 2.5Research and development, period not labelled, three months to 2023-09-30$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-05-28, accession 0000950170-25-078416.Report this figure | 2.7Research and development, period not labelled, three months to 2023-12-31$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-05-28, accession 0000950170-25-078416.Report this figure | 3.0Research and development, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-07-14, accession 0000950170-25-095465.Report this figure | 2.9Research and development, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0000950170-25-106923.Report this figure | 2.6Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001193125-25-274316.Report this figure | 2.9dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-11, accession 0001193125-26-102183. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.8Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-211990.Report this figure | 2.6Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-338065.Report this figure | 2.9Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001193125-25-274316.Report this figure | 2.6dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-11, accession 0001193125-26-102183. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.7Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-211990.Report this figure | 3.4Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-338065.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (17.5)Operating income, period not labelled, three months to 2023-09-30−$17.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-05-28, accession 0000950170-25-078416.Report this figure | 29.2Operating income, period not labelled, three months to 2023-12-31$29.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-05-28, accession 0000950170-25-078416.Report this figure | (22.5)Operating income, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31−$22.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-07-14, accession 0000950170-25-095465.Report this figure | (34.4)Operating income, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30−$34.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0000950170-25-106923.Report this figure | (14.4)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$14.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001193125-25-274316.Report this figure | (47.9)Operating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$47.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-05-28, accession 0000950170-25-078416.Report this figure | (493)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$492.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-211990.Report this figure | (410)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$410.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-338065.Report this figure | (108)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$107.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001193125-25-274316.Report this figure | (14.8)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$14.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-11, accession 0001193125-26-102183. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (81.0)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$81.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-211990.Report this figure | (22.1)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$22.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-338065.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | not reported | not reported | 6.2Interest expense, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31$6.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-07-14, accession 0000950170-25-095465.Report this figure | 6.2dInterest expense, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30$6.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0000950170-25-106923. Derived: 6-month figure less the 3-month figure.Report this figure | 5.8dInterest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$5.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001193125-25-274316. Derived: 9-month figure less the 6-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | (3.1)Income tax, period not labelled, three months to 2023-09-30−$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-05-28, accession 0000950170-25-078416.Report this figure | 4.0Income tax, period not labelled, three months to 2023-12-31$4.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-05-28, accession 0000950170-25-078416.Report this figure | (7.7)Income tax, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31−$7.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-07-14, accession 0000950170-25-095465.Report this figure | 1.0Income tax, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30$966.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0000950170-25-106923.Report this figure | (3.6)Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$3.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001193125-25-274316.Report this figure | (2.2)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-11, accession 0001193125-26-102183. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 26.4Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$26.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-211990.Report this figure | (19.6)Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$19.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-338065.Report this figure | (33.0)Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$33.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001193125-25-274316.Report this figure | (7.3)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$7.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-11, accession 0001193125-26-102183. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (11.4)Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$11.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-211990.Report this figure | (2.0)Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-338065.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (19.1)Net income, period not labelled, three months to 2023-09-30−$19.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-05-28, accession 0000950170-25-078416.Report this figure | 19.4Net income, period not labelled, three months to 2023-12-31$19.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-05-28, accession 0000950170-25-078416.Report this figure | (19.5)Net income, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31−$19.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001193125-25-274316.Report this figure | (40.2)Net income, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30−$40.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001193125-25-274316.Report this figure | (17.4)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$17.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001193125-25-274316.Report this figure | (39.7)Net income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$39.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-05-28, accession 0000950170-25-078416.Report this figure | (523)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$523.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-338065.Report this figure | (399)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$398.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-338065.Report this figure | (76.8)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$76.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001193125-25-274316.Report this figure | (9.5)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$9.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-11, accession 0001193125-26-102183. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (70.8)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$70.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-338065.Report this figure | (21.7)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$21.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-338065.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.46)Diluted EPS, period not labelled, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.46 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-K filed 2025-05-28, accession 0000950170-25-078416.Report this figure | 0.47Diluted EPS, period not labelled, three months to 2023-12-31$0.47 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-K filed 2025-05-28, accession 0000950170-25-078416.Report this figure | (0.47)Diluted EPS, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.47 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-07-14, accession 0000950170-25-095465.Report this figure | (0.97)Diluted EPS, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.97 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0000950170-25-106923.Report this figure | (0.42)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.42 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001193125-25-274316.Report this figure | (0.77)Diluted EPS, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$0.77 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-K filed 2025-05-28, accession 0000950170-25-078416.Report this figure | (7.32)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$7.32 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-211990.Report this figure | (5.58)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$5.58 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-338065.Report this figure | (1.07)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$1.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001193125-25-274316.Report this figure | not reported | (0.98)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.98 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-211990.Report this figure | (0.30)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.30 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-338065.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.46)Basic EPS, period not labelled, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.46 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-K filed 2025-05-28, accession 0000950170-25-078416.Report this figure | 0.47Basic EPS, period not labelled, three months to 2023-12-31$0.47 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-K filed 2025-05-28, accession 0000950170-25-078416.Report this figure | (0.47)Basic EPS, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.47 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-07-14, accession 0000950170-25-095465.Report this figure | (0.97)Basic EPS, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.97 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0000950170-25-106923.Report this figure | (0.42)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.42 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001193125-25-274316.Report this figure | (0.77)Basic EPS, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$0.77 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-K filed 2025-05-28, accession 0000950170-25-078416.Report this figure | (7.32)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$7.32 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-211990.Report this figure | (5.58)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$5.58 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-338065.Report this figure | (1.07)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$1.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001193125-25-274316.Report this figure | not reported | (0.98)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.98 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-211990.Report this figure | (0.30)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.30 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-338065.Report this figure |
|---|