| Revenue | $m | 154Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$153.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-10-29, accession 0001770787-24-000073.Report this figure | 184dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$184.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-13, accession 0001628280-26-007822. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 141Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$141.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001770787-25-000032.Report this figure | 153Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$153.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001770787-25-000051.Report this figure | 152Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$151.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050332.Report this figure | 165dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$165.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-13, accession 0001628280-26-007822. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 155Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$154.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032388.Report this figure | 173Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$172.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054491.Report this figure | 149Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$149.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050332.Report this figure | 166dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$166.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-13, accession 0001628280-26-007822. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 151Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$150.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032388.Report this figure | 151Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$151.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054491.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 58.1Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$58.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-10-29, accession 0001770787-24-000073.Report this figure | 68.2dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$68.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-02-13, accession 0001628280-26-007822. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 48.1Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$48.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001770787-25-000032.Report this figure | 48.9Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$48.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001770787-25-000051.Report this figure | 45.3Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$45.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050332.Report this figure | 54.1dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$54.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-02-13, accession 0001628280-26-007822. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 49.4Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$49.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032388.Report this figure | 47.8Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$47.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054491.Report this figure | 48.7Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$48.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050332.Report this figure | 53.0dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$53.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-02-13, accession 0001628280-26-007822. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 44.7Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$44.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032388.Report this figure | 38.5Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$38.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054491.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 95.5Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$95.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-10-29, accession 0001770787-24-000073.Report this figure | 116dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$115.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-13, accession 0001628280-26-007822. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 92.9Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$92.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001770787-25-000032.Report this figure | 104Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$104.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001770787-25-000051.Report this figure | 106Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$106.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050332.Report this figure | 111dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$111.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-13, accession 0001628280-26-007822. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 105Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$105.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032388.Report this figure | 125Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$125.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054491.Report this figure | 100Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$100.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050332.Report this figure | 113dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$113.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-13, accession 0001628280-26-007822. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 106Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$106.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032388.Report this figure | 112Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$112.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054491.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 82.4Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$82.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-10-29, accession 0001770787-24-000073.Report this figure | 86.1dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$86.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-13, accession 0001628280-26-007822. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 85.8Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$85.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001770787-25-000032.Report this figure | 83.0Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$83.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001770787-25-000051.Report this figure | 81.7Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$81.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050332.Report this figure | 93.8dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$93.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-13, accession 0001628280-26-007822. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 89.7Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$89.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032388.Report this figure | 74.4Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$74.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054491.Report this figure | 75.4Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$75.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050332.Report this figure | 76.6dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$76.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-13, accession 0001628280-26-007822. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 66.4Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$66.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032388.Report this figure | 78.7Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$78.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054491.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (94.8)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$94.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-10-29, accession 0001770787-24-000073.Report this figure | (55.2)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$55.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-13, accession 0001628280-26-007822. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (61.5)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$61.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001770787-25-000032.Report this figure | (41.7)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$41.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001770787-25-000051.Report this figure | (41.5)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$41.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050332.Report this figure | (49.8)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$49.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-13, accession 0001628280-26-007822. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (39.3)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$39.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032388.Report this figure | 30.1Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$30.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054491.Report this figure | (32.2)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$32.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050332.Report this figure | (19.5)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$19.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-13, accession 0001628280-26-007822. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (17.0)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$17.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032388.Report this figure | (19.6)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$19.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054491.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 0.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-03, accession 0001770787-23-000053.Report this figure | 0.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$8.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-02-15, accession 0001770787-24-000017. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-04-30, accession 0001770787-24-000036.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$1.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001770787-25-000051.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$2.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050332.Report this figure | 0.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-13, accession 0001628280-26-007822. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001770787-25-000032.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$3.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054491.Report this figure | (0.0)Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$3.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050332.Report this figure | 0.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-13, accession 0001628280-26-007822. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | 0.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054491.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 1.2Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-10-29, accession 0001770787-24-000073.Report this figure | 2.4dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-13, accession 0001628280-26-007822. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.1Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001770787-25-000032.Report this figure | 0.8Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$818.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001770787-25-000051.Report this figure | 1.3Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050332.Report this figure | 0.6dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$648.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-13, accession 0001628280-26-007822. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.9Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$852.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032388.Report this figure | 2.5Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054491.Report this figure | (0.7)Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$733.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050332.Report this figure | 1.1dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-13, accession 0001628280-26-007822. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.6Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$623.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032388.Report this figure | (0.7)Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$714.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054491.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (93.0)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$93.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-10-29, accession 0001770787-24-000073.Report this figure | (49.0)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$49.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-13, accession 0001628280-26-007822. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (59.9)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$59.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050332.Report this figure | (37.9)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$37.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050332.Report this figure | (35.8)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$35.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050332.Report this figure | (49.0)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$49.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-13, accession 0001628280-26-007822. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (34.4)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$34.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054491.Report this figure | 34.5Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$34.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054491.Report this figure | (27.5)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$27.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050332.Report this figure | (16.3)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$16.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-13, accession 0001628280-26-007822. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (13.5)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$13.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054491.Report this figure | (17.9)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$17.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054491.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.79)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.79 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-10-29, accession 0001770787-24-000073.Report this figure | not reported | (0.50)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.50 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001770787-25-000032.Report this figure | (0.32)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.32 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001770787-25-000051.Report this figure | (0.30)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.30 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050332.Report this figure | not reported | (0.28)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.28 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032388.Report this figure | 0.28Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0.28 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054491.Report this figure | (0.22)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.22 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050332.Report this figure | not reported | (0.10)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032388.Report this figure | (0.14)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.14 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054491.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.79)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.79 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-10-29, accession 0001770787-24-000073.Report this figure | not reported | (0.50)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.50 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001770787-25-000032.Report this figure | (0.32)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.32 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001770787-25-000051.Report this figure | (0.30)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.30 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050332.Report this figure | not reported | (0.28)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.28 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032388.Report this figure | 0.28Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0.28 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054491.Report this figure | (0.22)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.22 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050332.Report this figure | not reported | (0.10)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032388.Report this figure | (0.14)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.14 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054491.Report this figure |
|---|