| Current assets | $m | not reported | 0.2Current assets, period not labelled, at 2025-12-31$231.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:AssetsCurrent. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001213900-26-090250.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | 19.0Current assets, Q2 FY2026, at 2026-06-30$19.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:AssetsCurrent. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001213900-26-090250.Report this figure |
|---|
| Total assets | $m | not reported | 0.7Total assets, period not labelled, at 2025-12-31$683.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Assets. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001213900-26-090250.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | 233Total assets, Q2 FY2026, at 2026-06-30$232.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Assets. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001213900-26-090250.Report this figure |
|---|
| Current liabilities | $m | not reported | 0.2Current liabilities, period not labelled, at 2025-12-31$163.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:LiabilitiesCurrent. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001213900-26-090250.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | 13.6Current liabilities, Q2 FY2026, at 2026-06-30$13.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:LiabilitiesCurrent. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001213900-26-090250.Report this figure |
|---|
| Total liabilities | $m | not reported | 0.2Total liabilities, period not labelled, at 2025-12-31$163.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Liabilities. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001213900-26-090250.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | 18.3Total liabilities, Q2 FY2026, at 2026-06-30$18.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Liabilities. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001213900-26-090250.Report this figure |
|---|
| Short-term borrowings | $m | not reported | not reported | not reported | 0.0Short-term borrowings, period not labelled, at 2026-05-19$24.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ShortTermBorrowings. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001213900-26-090250.Report this figure | not reported |
|---|
| Shareholders' equity | $m | 0.8Shareholders' equity, period not labelled, at 2025-06-30$776.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001213900-26-090250.Report this figure | 0.5Shareholders' equity, period not labelled, at 2025-12-31$520.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001213900-26-090250.Report this figure | 0.1Shareholders' equity, period not labelled, at 2026-03-31$77.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001213900-26-090250.Report this figure | not reported | 214Shareholders' equity, Q2 FY2026, at 2026-06-30$214.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001213900-26-090250.Report this figure |
|---|