| Revenue | $m | 45.6Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$45.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001628280-24-046015.Report this figure | 65.0dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$65.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-012013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 51.3Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$51.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001628280-25-023496.Report this figure | 52.7Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$52.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-07-31, accession 0001628280-25-036859.Report this figure | 57.9Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$57.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049902.Report this figure | 75.4dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$75.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-012013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 52.6Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$52.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031742.Report this figure | 63.2Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$63.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001628280-26-050836.Report this figure | 67.5Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$67.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049902.Report this figure | 92.9dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$92.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-012013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 68.4Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$68.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031742.Report this figure | 77.5Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$77.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001628280-26-050836.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 15.0Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$15.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001628280-24-046015.Report this figure | 16.5dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$16.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-012013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 15.9Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$15.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001628280-25-023496.Report this figure | 16.1Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$16.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-07-31, accession 0001628280-25-036859.Report this figure | 16.3Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$16.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049902.Report this figure | 16.9dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$16.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-012013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 16.3Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$16.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031742.Report this figure | 16.6Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$16.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001628280-26-050836.Report this figure | 17.9Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$17.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049902.Report this figure | 19.8dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$19.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-012013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 19.2Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$19.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031742.Report this figure | 21.1Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$21.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001628280-26-050836.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 30.6Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$30.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001628280-24-046015.Report this figure | 48.5dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$48.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-012013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 35.4Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$35.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001628280-25-023496.Report this figure | 36.6Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$36.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-07-31, accession 0001628280-25-036859.Report this figure | 41.7Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$41.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049902.Report this figure | 58.5dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$58.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-012013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 36.3Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$36.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031742.Report this figure | 46.6Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$46.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001628280-26-050836.Report this figure | 49.6Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$49.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049902.Report this figure | 73.1dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$73.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-012013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 49.3Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$49.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031742.Report this figure | 56.4Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$56.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001628280-26-050836.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 5.7Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$5.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001628280-24-046015.Report this figure | 4.9dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$4.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-012013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.4Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$6.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001628280-25-023496.Report this figure | 7.4Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$7.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-07-31, accession 0001628280-25-036859.Report this figure | 6.1Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$6.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049902.Report this figure | 4.9dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$4.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-012013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 7.3Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$7.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031742.Report this figure | 6.7Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$6.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001628280-26-050836.Report this figure | 6.3Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$6.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049902.Report this figure | 7.3dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$7.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-012013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 8.1Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$8.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031742.Report this figure | 7.5Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$7.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001628280-26-050836.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 30.0Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$30.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001628280-24-046015.Report this figure | 30.9dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$30.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-012013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 34.4Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$34.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001628280-25-023496.Report this figure | 35.3Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$35.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-07-31, accession 0001628280-25-036859.Report this figure | 38.0Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$38.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049902.Report this figure | 35.1dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$35.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-012013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 41.8Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$41.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031742.Report this figure | 41.9Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$41.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001628280-26-050836.Report this figure | 39.8Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$39.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049902.Report this figure | 43.5dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$43.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-012013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 49.2Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$49.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031742.Report this figure | 48.5Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$48.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001628280-26-050836.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (5.1)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$5.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001628280-24-046015.Report this figure | 12.7dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$12.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-012013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (5.5)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$5.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001628280-25-023496.Report this figure | (6.0)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$6.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-07-31, accession 0001628280-25-036859.Report this figure | (2.5)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049902.Report this figure | 18.5dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$18.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-012013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (12.8)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$12.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031742.Report this figure | (2.0)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001628280-26-050836.Report this figure | 3.5Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$3.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049902.Report this figure | 22.4dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$22.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-012013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (8.1)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$8.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031742.Report this figure | 0.4Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$434.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001628280-26-050836.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 0.2Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$150.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-08, accession 0001628280-23-037583.Report this figure | 0.2dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$156.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-02-29, accession 0001628280-24-007824. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.2Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$153.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-08, accession 0001628280-24-021399.Report this figure | 0.2Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$153.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-07-31, accession 0001628280-25-036859.Report this figure | 0.2Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$154.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049902.Report this figure | 0.2dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$154.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-012013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.2Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$153.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031742.Report this figure | 0.2Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$157.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001628280-26-050836.Report this figure | 0.2Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$158.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049902.Report this figure | 0.2dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$162.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-012013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.2Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$160.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031742.Report this figure | 0.2Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$160.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001628280-26-050836.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | (0.3)Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$286.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001628280-24-046015.Report this figure | 1.1dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-012013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001628280-24-046015.Report this figure | 0.1dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$148.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-012013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (3.7)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001628280-24-046015.Report this figure | 13.0dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$13.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-012013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (3.9)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$3.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049902.Report this figure | (4.7)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$4.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049902.Report this figure | (0.9)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$901.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049902.Report this figure | 19.8dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$19.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-012013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (11.2)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$11.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001628280-26-050836.Report this figure | (0.6)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$553.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001628280-26-050836.Report this figure | 5.1Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$5.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049902.Report this figure | 23.2dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$23.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-012013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (6.3)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$6.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001628280-26-050836.Report this figure | 2.2Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001628280-26-050836.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.08)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001628280-24-046015.Report this figure | not reported | (0.08)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001628280-25-023496.Report this figure | (0.10)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-07-31, accession 0001628280-25-036859.Report this figure | (0.02)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049902.Report this figure | not reported | (0.23)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.23 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031742.Report this figure | (0.01)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001628280-26-050836.Report this figure | 0.10Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049902.Report this figure | not reported | (0.12)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.12 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031742.Report this figure | 0.04Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001628280-26-050836.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.08)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001628280-24-046015.Report this figure | not reported | (0.08)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001628280-25-023496.Report this figure | (0.10)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-07-31, accession 0001628280-25-036859.Report this figure | (0.02)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049902.Report this figure | not reported | (0.23)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.23 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031742.Report this figure | (0.01)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001628280-26-050836.Report this figure | 0.10Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049902.Report this figure | not reported | (0.12)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.12 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031742.Report this figure | 0.04Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001628280-26-050836.Report this figure |
|---|