| Revenue | $k | 35.7Revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2025-03-31$35.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-06-26, accession 0001493152-26-030343.Report this figure | 73.0Revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2025-06-30$73.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038335.Report this figure | 306Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$306.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-06-26, accession 0001493152-26-030343.Report this figure | 324Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$323.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038335.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $k | 75.9Cost of revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2025-03-31$75.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-06-26, accession 0001493152-26-030343.Report this figure | 83.7Cost of revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2025-06-30$83.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038335.Report this figure | 146Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$146.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-06-26, accession 0001493152-26-030343.Report this figure | 166Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$166.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038335.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $k | 111Selling, general and administrative, period not labelled, three months to 2025-03-31$110.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-06-26, accession 0001493152-26-030343.Report this figure | 141Selling, general and administrative, period not labelled, three months to 2025-06-30$141.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038335.Report this figure | 231Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$231.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-06-26, accession 0001493152-26-030343.Report this figure | 587Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$587.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038335.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $k | (407)Operating income, period not labelled, three months to 2025-03-31−$406.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-06-26, accession 0001493152-26-030343.Report this figure | (331)Operating income, period not labelled, three months to 2025-06-30−$331.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038335.Report this figure | (887)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$886.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-06-26, accession 0001493152-26-030343.Report this figure | (1,469)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038335.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $k | not reported | not reported | not reported | 1.2Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038335.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $k | 0.0Income tax, period not labelled, three months to 2025-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-06-26, accession 0001493152-26-030343.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Net income | $k | (522)Net income, period not labelled, three months to 2025-03-31−$522.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-06-26, accession 0001493152-26-030343.Report this figure | (71.0)Net income, period not labelled, three months to 2025-06-30−$71.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038335.Report this figure | (1,112)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-06-26, accession 0001493152-26-030343.Report this figure | (1,568)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038335.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.16)Diluted EPS, period not labelled, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.16 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-06-26, accession 0001493152-26-030343.Report this figure | (0.02)Diluted EPS, period not labelled, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038335.Report this figure | (0.25)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.25 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-06-26, accession 0001493152-26-030343.Report this figure | (0.16)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.16 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038335.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.16)Basic EPS, period not labelled, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.16 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-06-26, accession 0001493152-26-030343.Report this figure | (0.02)Basic EPS, period not labelled, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038335.Report this figure | (0.25)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.25 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-06-26, accession 0001493152-26-030343.Report this figure | (0.16)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.16 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038335.Report this figure |
|---|