| Revenue | $m | 6.0Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$6.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-06, accession 0001628280-24-045698.Report this figure | 6.3dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$6.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001628280-25-015269. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 5.4Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$5.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001628280-25-023932.Report this figure | 6.2Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$6.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0000950170-25-105081.Report this figure | 7.2Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$7.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268895.Report this figure | 7.2dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$7.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001193125-26-104158. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 7.1Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$7.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-212075.Report this figure | 0.0Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-337933.Report this figure | 0.0Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268895.Report this figure | 0.0dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001193125-26-104158. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-212075.Report this figure | 0.0Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-337933.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 0.7Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$697.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-11-06, accession 0001628280-24-045698.Report this figure | 0.9dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$927.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001628280-25-015269. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.7Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$652.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001628280-25-023932.Report this figure | 0.8Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$778.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0000950170-25-105081.Report this figure | 0.8Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$804.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268895.Report this figure | 0.8dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$790.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001193125-26-104158. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.8Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$760.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-212075.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-337933.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268895.Report this figure | 0.0dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001193125-26-104158. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-212075.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-337933.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 11.9Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$11.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-06, accession 0001628280-24-045698.Report this figure | 12.8dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$12.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001628280-25-015269. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 13.6Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$13.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001628280-25-023932.Report this figure | 13.1Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$13.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0000950170-25-105081.Report this figure | 10.0Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$10.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268895.Report this figure | 14.3dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$14.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001193125-26-104158. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 8.8Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$8.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-212075.Report this figure | 48.8Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$48.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-337933.Report this figure | 14.3Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$14.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268895.Report this figure | 19.0dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$19.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001193125-26-104158. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 17.2Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$17.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-212075.Report this figure | 12.9Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$12.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-337933.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 11.2Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$11.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-06, accession 0001628280-24-045698.Report this figure | 10.3dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$10.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001628280-25-015269. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 10.6Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$10.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001628280-25-023932.Report this figure | 7.9Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$7.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0000950170-25-105081.Report this figure | 7.2Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$7.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268895.Report this figure | 11.1dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$11.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001193125-26-104158. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 12.8Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$12.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-212075.Report this figure | 5.9Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$5.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-337933.Report this figure | 5.2Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$5.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268895.Report this figure | 5.9dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$5.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001193125-26-104158. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.3Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$6.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-212075.Report this figure | 5.2Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$5.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-337933.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (17.8)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$17.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-06, accession 0001628280-24-045698.Report this figure | (17.7)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$17.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001628280-25-015269. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (19.5)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$19.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001628280-25-023932.Report this figure | (15.6)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$15.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0000950170-25-105081.Report this figure | (13.4)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$13.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268895.Report this figure | (18.9)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$18.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001193125-26-104158. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (15.2)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$15.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-212075.Report this figure | (54.7)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$54.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-337933.Report this figure | (19.5)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$19.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268895.Report this figure | (24.9)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$24.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001193125-26-104158. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (23.5)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$23.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-212075.Report this figure | (18.1)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$18.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-337933.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 0.1Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$58.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-08, accession 0001628280-23-037905.Report this figure | 0.1dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$57.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-03-13, accession 0001628280-24-010901. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$58.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-08, accession 0001628280-24-021657.Report this figure | 0.1Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$58.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0000950170-25-105081.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$38.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268895.Report this figure | 0.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001193125-26-104158. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001628280-25-023932.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0000950170-25-105081.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268895.Report this figure | 0.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001193125-26-104158. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-06, accession 0001628280-24-045698.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001628280-25-015269. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001628280-25-023932.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-08-07, accession 0001628280-24-035636.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268895.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001193125-26-104158. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-212075.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-337933.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268895.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001193125-26-104158. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-212075.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-337933.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (16.3)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$16.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-06, accession 0001628280-24-045698.Report this figure | (16.3)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$16.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001628280-25-015269. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (18.3)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$18.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268895.Report this figure | (14.6)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$14.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268895.Report this figure | (12.5)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$12.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268895.Report this figure | (18.3)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$18.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001193125-26-104158. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 73.0Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$73.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-337933.Report this figure | (52.6)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$52.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-337933.Report this figure | (17.7)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$17.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268895.Report this figure | (23.3)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$23.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001193125-26-104158. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (22.2)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$22.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-337933.Report this figure | (16.6)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$16.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-337933.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.60)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.60 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-06, accession 0001628280-24-045698.Report this figure | not reported | (0.68)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.68 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001628280-25-023932.Report this figure | (0.54)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.54 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0000950170-25-105081.Report this figure | (0.46)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.46 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268895.Report this figure | not reported | 1.83Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.83 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-212075.Report this figure | (0.76)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.76 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-337933.Report this figure | (0.26)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.26 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268895.Report this figure | not reported | (0.32)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.32 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-212075.Report this figure | (0.20)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.20 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-337933.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.60)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.60 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-06, accession 0001628280-24-045698.Report this figure | not reported | (0.68)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.68 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001628280-25-023932.Report this figure | (0.54)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.54 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0000950170-25-105081.Report this figure | (0.46)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.46 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268895.Report this figure | not reported | 1.84Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.84 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-212075.Report this figure | (0.76)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.76 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-337933.Report this figure | (0.26)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.26 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268895.Report this figure | not reported | (0.32)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.32 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-212075.Report this figure | (0.20)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.20 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-337933.Report this figure |
|---|