| Revenue | $m | 0.0Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0000950170-24-126725.Report this figure | 0.0dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K/A filed 2025-06-17, accession 0000950170-25-087485. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0000950170-25-072858.Report this figure | 0.0Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$12.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0000950170-25-108973.Report this figure | 0.0Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$20.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-283127.Report this figure | 0.0dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$17.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001193125-26-134698. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.5Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$510.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001193125-26-224428.Report this figure | 0.5Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$503.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001437749-26-028043.Report this figure | 0.4Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$425.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-283127.Report this figure | 0.5dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$473.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001193125-26-134698. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.4Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$391.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001193125-26-224428.Report this figure | 0.4Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$396.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001437749-26-028043.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0000950170-24-126725.Report this figure | 0.0dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K/A filed 2025-06-17, accession 0000950170-25-087485. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0000950170-25-072858.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$292. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0000950170-25-108973.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$4.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-283127.Report this figure | 0.0dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001193125-26-134698. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.2Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$240.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001193125-26-224428.Report this figure | 0.2Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$201.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001437749-26-028043.Report this figure | 0.2Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$171.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-283127.Report this figure | 0.2dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$205.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001193125-26-134698. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.2Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$154.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001193125-26-224428.Report this figure | 0.2Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$160.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001437749-26-028043.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 0.0Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0000950170-24-126725.Report this figure | 0.0dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K/A filed 2025-06-17, accession 0000950170-25-087485. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0000950170-25-072858.Report this figure | 0.0Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$12.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0000950170-25-108973.Report this figure | 0.0Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$15.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-283127.Report this figure | 0.0dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$16.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001193125-26-134698. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.3Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$269.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001193125-26-224428.Report this figure | 0.3Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$302.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001437749-26-028043.Report this figure | 0.3Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$254.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-283127.Report this figure | 0.3dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$267.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001193125-26-134698. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.2Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$237.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001193125-26-224428.Report this figure | 0.2Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$235.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001437749-26-028043.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 1.6Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0000950170-24-126725.Report this figure | (0.7)dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$657.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K/A filed 2025-06-17, accession 0000950170-25-087485. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.4Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$429.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0000950170-25-072858.Report this figure | 0.1Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$104.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0000950170-25-108973.Report this figure | 0.3Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$331.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-283127.Report this figure | 0.2dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$189.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001193125-26-134698. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.2Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$196.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001193125-26-224428.Report this figure | 0.2Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$228.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001437749-26-028043.Report this figure | 0.2Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$228.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-283127.Report this figure | 0.1dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$104.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001193125-26-134698. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$55.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001193125-26-224428.Report this figure | 0.1Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$73.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001437749-26-028043.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (2.8)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0000950170-24-126725.Report this figure | (0.3)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$333.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K/A filed 2025-06-17, accession 0000950170-25-087485. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1.4)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0000950170-25-072858.Report this figure | (1.2)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0000950170-25-108973.Report this figure | (1.4)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-283127.Report this figure | (1.0)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$1.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001193125-26-134698. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1.5)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001193125-26-224428.Report this figure | (1.9)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001437749-26-028043.Report this figure | (1.5)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-283127.Report this figure | (2.3)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001193125-26-134698. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1.3)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001193125-26-224428.Report this figure | (0.7)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$724.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001437749-26-028043.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 0.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$18.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0000950170-24-126725.Report this figure | 0.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$15.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K/A filed 2025-06-17, accession 0000950170-25-087485. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$11.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0000950170-25-072858.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$3.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0000950170-25-108973.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$7.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-283127.Report this figure | 0.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$7.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001193125-26-134698. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$5.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001193125-26-224428.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0000950170-25-108973.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$5.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-283127.Report this figure | 0.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$5.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001193125-26-134698. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$3.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001193125-26-224428.Report this figure | not reported |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0000950170-24-126725.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K/A filed 2025-06-17, accession 0000950170-25-087485. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0000950170-25-072858.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0000950170-25-108973.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-283127.Report this figure | (0.1)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$97.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001193125-26-134698. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001193125-26-224428.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001437749-26-028043.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-283127.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$36.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001193125-26-134698. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001193125-26-224428.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001437749-26-028043.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (11.5)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$11.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0000950170-24-126725.Report this figure | 3.2dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K/A filed 2025-06-17, accession 0000950170-25-087485. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (3.3)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0000950170-25-072858.Report this figure | (3.3)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0000950170-25-108973.Report this figure | (2.9)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-283127.Report this figure | (0.9)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$914.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001193125-26-134698. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1.5)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001193125-26-224428.Report this figure | (1.9)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001437749-26-028043.Report this figure | (1.4)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-283127.Report this figure | (2.1)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001193125-26-134698. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1.4)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001193125-26-224428.Report this figure | (1.9)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001437749-26-028043.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.62)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.62 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0000950170-24-126725.Report this figure | not reported | (4.28)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$4.28 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0000950170-25-072858.Report this figure | (4.78)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$4.78 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0000950170-25-108973.Report this figure | (4.13)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$4.13 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-283127.Report this figure | not reported | (1.52)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$1.52 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001193125-26-224428.Report this figure | (1.56)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.56 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0000950170-25-108973.Report this figure | (0.83)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.83 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-283127.Report this figure | not reported | (0.75)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.75 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001193125-26-224428.Report this figure | not reported |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.62)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.62 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0000950170-24-126725.Report this figure | not reported | (4.28)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$4.28 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0000950170-25-072858.Report this figure | (4.78)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$4.78 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0000950170-25-108973.Report this figure | (4.13)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$4.13 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-283127.Report this figure | not reported | (1.52)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$1.52 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001193125-26-224428.Report this figure | (1.56)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.56 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001437749-26-028043.Report this figure | (0.83)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.83 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001193125-25-283127.Report this figure | not reported | (0.75)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.75 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001193125-26-224428.Report this figure | (0.76)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.76 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001437749-26-028043.Report this figure |
|---|