| Revenue | $m | 69.2Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$69.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001628280-24-046824.Report this figure | 65.8dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$65.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001704292-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 87.1Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$87.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001628280-25-023411.Report this figure | 100Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$100.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038548.Report this figure | 102Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$101.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001704292-25-000024.Report this figure | 109dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$108.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001704292-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 106Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$105.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031626.Report this figure | 109Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$109.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053793.Report this figure | 115Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$115.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001704292-25-000024.Report this figure | 127dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$127.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001704292-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 95.6Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$95.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031626.Report this figure | 106Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$105.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053793.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 25.5Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$25.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2023-11-07, accession 0001628280-23-037358.Report this figure | 25.2dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$25.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2024-02-27, accession 0001628280-24-007235. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 33.6Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$33.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-05-08, accession 0001628280-24-021689.Report this figure | 35.1Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$35.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038548.Report this figure | 36.6Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$36.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001704292-25-000024.Report this figure | 41.8dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$41.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001704292-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 38.5Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$38.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031626.Report this figure | 43.0Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$43.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053793.Report this figure | 46.8Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$46.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001704292-25-000024.Report this figure | 62.3dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$62.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001704292-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 38.3Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$38.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031626.Report this figure | 48.2Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$48.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053793.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 58.8Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$58.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001628280-24-046824.Report this figure | 81.9dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$81.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001704292-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 54.6Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$54.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001628280-25-023411.Report this figure | 61.6Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$61.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038548.Report this figure | 66.0Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$66.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001704292-25-000024.Report this figure | 52.3dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$52.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001704292-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 60.7Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$60.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031626.Report this figure | 50.6Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$50.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053793.Report this figure | 47.9Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$47.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001704292-25-000024.Report this figure | 61.6dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$61.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001704292-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 65.6Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$65.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031626.Report this figure | 61.8Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$61.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053793.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 68.6Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$68.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001628280-24-046824.Report this figure | 82.6dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$82.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001704292-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 69.2Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$69.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001628280-25-023411.Report this figure | 79.7Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$79.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038548.Report this figure | 67.2Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$67.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001704292-25-000024.Report this figure | 82.6dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$82.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001704292-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 63.4Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$63.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031626.Report this figure | 71.0Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$71.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053793.Report this figure | 70.1Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$70.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001704292-25-000024.Report this figure | 73.0dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$73.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001704292-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 65.1Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$65.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031626.Report this figure | 72.9Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$72.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053793.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (83.6)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$83.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001628280-24-046824.Report this figure | (124)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$124.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001704292-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (70.3)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$70.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001628280-25-023411.Report this figure | (76.1)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$76.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038548.Report this figure | (67.9)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$67.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001704292-25-000024.Report this figure | (67.9)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$67.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001704292-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (56.3)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$56.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031626.Report this figure | (54.9)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$54.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053793.Report this figure | (48.8)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$48.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001704292-25-000024.Report this figure | (69.4)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$69.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001704292-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (69.4)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$69.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031626.Report this figure | (76.5)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$76.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053793.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 0.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001628280-24-046824.Report this figure | 0.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2025-02-27, accession 0001628280-25-008409. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$113.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-08, accession 0001628280-24-021689.Report this figure | 0.5Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$492.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038548.Report this figure | 0.7Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$745.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001704292-25-000024.Report this figure | 0.9dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$904.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2025-02-27, accession 0001628280-25-008409. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.2Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031626.Report this figure | 1.3Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053793.Report this figure | 1.4Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001704292-25-000024.Report this figure | 1.4dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001704292-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.6Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031626.Report this figure | 1.6Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053793.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001628280-24-046824.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001704292-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001628280-25-023411.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038548.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001704292-25-000024.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001704292-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031626.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053793.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001704292-25-000024.Report this figure | (2.9)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001704292-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.4Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031626.Report this figure | (1.0)Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$1.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053793.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (69.2)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$69.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001628280-24-046824.Report this figure | (95.4)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$95.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001704292-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (53.5)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$53.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001704292-25-000024.Report this figure | (80.3)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$80.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001704292-25-000024.Report this figure | (41.7)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$41.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001704292-25-000024.Report this figure | (81.7)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$81.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001704292-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (48.4)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$48.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053793.Report this figure | (40.7)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$40.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053793.Report this figure | (36.0)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$36.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001704292-25-000024.Report this figure | (50.4)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$50.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001704292-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (51.0)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$51.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053793.Report this figure | (50.8)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$50.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053793.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.07)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001628280-24-046824.Report this figure | not reported | (0.05)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.05 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001628280-25-023411.Report this figure | (0.08)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038548.Report this figure | (0.04)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001704292-25-000024.Report this figure | not reported | (0.04)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031626.Report this figure | (0.04)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053793.Report this figure | (0.03)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001704292-25-000024.Report this figure | not reported | (0.05)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.05 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031626.Report this figure | (0.05)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.05 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053793.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.07)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001628280-24-046824.Report this figure | not reported | (0.05)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.05 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001628280-25-023411.Report this figure | (0.08)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038548.Report this figure | (0.04)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001704292-25-000024.Report this figure | not reported | (0.04)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031626.Report this figure | (0.04)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053793.Report this figure | (0.03)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001704292-25-000024.Report this figure | not reported | (0.05)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.05 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031626.Report this figure | (0.05)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.05 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053793.Report this figure |
|---|