| Revenue | $m | 0.0Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001683168-24-007980.Report this figure | 0.0dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001683168-25-001942. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001683168-25-003565.Report this figure | 0.0Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001683168-25-006173.Report this figure | 0.0Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001683168-25-008341.Report this figure | 0.0dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001683168-26-002026. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$62.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001683168-26-003948.Report this figure | 0.0Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001185185-26-003508.Report this figure | 0.2Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$237.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001683168-25-008341.Report this figure | 0.9dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$862.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001683168-26-002026. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$113.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001683168-26-003948.Report this figure | 1.6Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001185185-26-003508.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001683168-24-007980.Report this figure | 0.0dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001683168-25-001942. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001683168-25-003565.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001683168-25-006173.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001683168-25-008341.Report this figure | 0.0dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001683168-26-002026. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$45.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001683168-26-003948.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001185185-26-003508.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$45.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001683168-25-008341.Report this figure | 0.0dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$45.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001683168-26-002026. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$45.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001683168-26-003948.Report this figure | 3.3Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001185185-26-003508.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 0.0Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001683168-24-007980.Report this figure | 0.0dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001683168-25-001942. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001683168-25-003565.Report this figure | 0.0Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001683168-25-006173.Report this figure | 0.0Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001683168-25-008341.Report this figure | 0.0dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001683168-26-002026. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$17.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001683168-26-003948.Report this figure | 0.0Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001185185-26-003508.Report this figure | 0.2Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$192.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001683168-25-008341.Report this figure | 0.8dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$816.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001683168-26-002026. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$68.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001683168-26-003948.Report this figure | (1.8)Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001185185-26-003508.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 5.1Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$5.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001683168-24-007980.Report this figure | 1.0dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001683168-25-001942. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.8Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$777.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001683168-25-003565.Report this figure | 0.4Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$398.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001683168-25-006173.Report this figure | 0.8Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$811.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001683168-25-008341.Report this figure | 0.3dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$343.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001683168-26-002026. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$86.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001683168-26-003948.Report this figure | 0.3Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$290.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001683168-25-006173.Report this figure | 0.6Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$587.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001683168-25-008341.Report this figure | 0.3dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$312.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001683168-26-002026. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.2Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$235.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001683168-26-003948.Report this figure | not reported |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (7.9)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$7.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001683168-24-007980.Report this figure | (3.4)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001683168-25-001942. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (2.9)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001683168-25-003565.Report this figure | (2.8)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001683168-25-006173.Report this figure | (2.1)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001683168-25-008341.Report this figure | (2.2)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001683168-26-002026. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (4.1)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001683168-26-003948.Report this figure | 0.0Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001185185-26-003508.Report this figure | (2.5)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001683168-25-008341.Report this figure | (2.0)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001683168-26-002026. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (3.9)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$3.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001683168-26-003948.Report this figure | (13.8)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$13.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001185185-26-003508.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 0.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$19.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q/A filed 2024-08-16, accession 0001683168-24-005796.Report this figure | 0.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$13.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K/A filed 2024-08-16, accession 0001683168-24-005797. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.2Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$200.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-10, accession 0001683168-24-003228.Report this figure | 0.1Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$66.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-08-16, accession 0001683168-24-005799.Report this figure | 0.1Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$50.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001683168-25-008341.Report this figure | (0.1)dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$71.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001683168-26-002026. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$71.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001683168-26-003948.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001185185-26-003508.Report this figure | 0.1Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$62.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001683168-25-008341.Report this figure | (0.1)dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$105.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001683168-26-002026. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$5.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001683168-26-003948.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$226. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001185185-26-003508.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001683168-24-007980.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001683168-25-001942. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001683168-25-003565.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001683168-25-006173.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001683168-25-008341.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001683168-26-002026. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001683168-26-003948.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001185185-26-003508.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001683168-25-008341.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001683168-26-002026. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001683168-26-003948.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001185185-26-003508.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (6.4)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$6.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001683168-24-007980.Report this figure | (3.8)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$3.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001683168-25-001942. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (3.0)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001683168-25-008341.Report this figure | (3.0)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001683168-25-008341.Report this figure | (1.8)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001683168-25-008341.Report this figure | (2.8)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001683168-26-002026. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (3.4)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001683168-26-003948.Report this figure | 0.0Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001185185-26-003508.Report this figure | (2.9)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001683168-25-008341.Report this figure | (1.3)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001683168-26-002026. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (0.0)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$30. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001185185-26-003508.Report this figure | (13.8)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$13.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001185185-26-003508.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.24)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.24 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001683168-24-007980.Report this figure | not reported | (0.08)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001683168-25-003565.Report this figure | (0.08)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001683168-25-006173.Report this figure | (0.05)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.05 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001683168-25-008341.Report this figure | not reported | (1.10)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$1.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001683168-26-003948.Report this figure | 0.00Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001185185-26-003508.Report this figure | (0.58)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.58 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001683168-25-008341.Report this figure | not reported | (0.65)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.65 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001683168-26-003948.Report this figure | (0.28)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.28 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001185185-26-003508.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.24)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.24 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001683168-24-007980.Report this figure | not reported | (0.08)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001683168-25-003565.Report this figure | (0.08)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001683168-25-006173.Report this figure | (0.05)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.05 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001683168-25-008341.Report this figure | not reported | (1.10)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$1.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001683168-26-003948.Report this figure | 0.00Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001185185-26-003508.Report this figure | (0.58)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.58 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001683168-25-008341.Report this figure | not reported | (0.65)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.65 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001683168-26-003948.Report this figure | (0.28)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.28 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001185185-26-003508.Report this figure |
|---|