| Revenue | $m | 3.4Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001493152-24-045943.Report this figure | 4.0dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$4.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-03-31, accession 0001641172-25-001715. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.3Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001641172-25-010523.Report this figure | 2.5Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001493152-25-011972.Report this figure | 2.8Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-022459.Report this figure | 1.9dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001493152-26-012914. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.6Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$3.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022715.Report this figure | 11.0Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$11.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037751.Report this figure | 6.1Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$6.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-022459.Report this figure | 4.5dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$4.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001493152-26-012914. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 5.3Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$5.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022715.Report this figure | 8.1Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$8.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037751.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 1.9Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001493152-24-045943.Report this figure | 2.0dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2025-03-31, accession 0001641172-25-001715. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.4Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001641172-25-010523.Report this figure | 1.5Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001493152-25-011972.Report this figure | 1.5Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-022459.Report this figure | 1.7dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001493152-26-012914. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.4Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022715.Report this figure | 10.2Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$10.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037751.Report this figure | 3.1Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-022459.Report this figure | 3.5dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$3.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001493152-26-012914. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.8Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022715.Report this figure | 5.8Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$5.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037751.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 1.5Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001493152-24-045943.Report this figure | 2.0dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-03-31, accession 0001641172-25-001715. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.9Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$882.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001641172-25-010523.Report this figure | 1.1Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001493152-25-011972.Report this figure | 1.3Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-022459.Report this figure | 0.2dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$197.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001493152-26-012914. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.2Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022715.Report this figure | 0.9Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$862.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037751.Report this figure | 3.0Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-022459.Report this figure | 1.0dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001493152-26-012914. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.6Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022715.Report this figure | 2.3Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037751.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 0.4Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$425.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001493152-24-045943.Report this figure | 0.7dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$698.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-31, accession 0001641172-25-001715. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.3Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$276.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001641172-25-010523.Report this figure | 0.5Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$460.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001493152-25-011972.Report this figure | 0.6Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$572.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-022459.Report this figure | 2.3dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001493152-26-012914. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.7Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$739.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022715.Report this figure | 0.7Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$658.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037751.Report this figure | 0.7Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$699.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-022459.Report this figure | 0.6dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$589.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001493152-26-012914. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.5Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$503.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022715.Report this figure | 1.4Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037751.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 2.0Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001493152-24-045943.Report this figure | 1.8dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-31, accession 0001641172-25-001715. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.0Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001641172-25-010523.Report this figure | 2.2Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001493152-25-011972.Report this figure | 1.9Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-022459.Report this figure | 1.8dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001493152-26-012914. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.3Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022715.Report this figure | 2.1Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037751.Report this figure | 2.5Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-022459.Report this figure | 3.7dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001493152-26-012914. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.7Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022715.Report this figure | 4.1Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037751.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (0.9)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$927.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001493152-24-045943.Report this figure | (0.5)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$523.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-31, accession 0001641172-25-001715. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1.4)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001641172-25-010523.Report this figure | (1.6)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001493152-25-011972.Report this figure | (1.1)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-022459.Report this figure | (4.3)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$4.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001493152-26-012914. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1.9)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022715.Report this figure | (1.9)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037751.Report this figure | (0.2)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$221.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-022459.Report this figure | (3.3)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001493152-26-012914. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1.6)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022715.Report this figure | (3.2)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037751.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2023-11-14, accession 0001477932-23-008439.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$24.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-03-31, accession 0001641172-25-001715. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (0.9)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$887.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001493152-24-045943.Report this figure | (0.5)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$523.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-31, accession 0001641172-25-001715. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (4.7)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$4.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001641172-25-010523.Report this figure | (1.6)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001493152-25-011972.Report this figure | (1.2)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-022459.Report this figure | (3.8)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$3.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001493152-26-012914. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1.8)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022715.Report this figure | (1.8)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037751.Report this figure | (0.2)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$188.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-022459.Report this figure | (3.2)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001493152-26-012914. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1.5)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022715.Report this figure | (3.1)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037751.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.09)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001493152-24-045943.Report this figure | not reported | (0.48)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.48 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001641172-25-010523.Report this figure | (0.16)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.16 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001493152-25-011972.Report this figure | (0.12)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.12 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-022459.Report this figure | not reported | (0.09)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022715.Report this figure | (0.08)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037751.Report this figure | (0.01)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-022459.Report this figure | not reported | (0.06)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.06 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022715.Report this figure | (0.12)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.12 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037751.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.09)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001493152-24-045943.Report this figure | not reported | (0.48)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.48 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001641172-25-010523.Report this figure | (0.16)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.16 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001493152-25-011972.Report this figure | (0.12)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.12 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-022459.Report this figure | not reported | (0.09)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022715.Report this figure | (0.08)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037751.Report this figure | (0.01)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-022459.Report this figure | not reported | (0.06)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.06 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022715.Report this figure | (0.12)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.12 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037751.Report this figure |
|---|