| Revenue | $m | 117Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$116.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001437749-24-034210.Report this figure | 92.0Revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$92.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K/A filed 2024-05-10, accession 0001437749-24-015973.Report this figure | 58.3Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$58.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-12, accession 0001437749-25-016125.Report this figure | 72.4Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$72.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001437749-25-025926.Report this figure | 51.1Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$51.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001437749-25-034102.Report this figure | 61.5dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$61.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001437749-26-008411. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 17.5Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$17.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001437749-26-016116.Report this figure | 35.7Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$35.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001437749-26-026784.Report this figure | 22.7Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$22.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001437749-25-034102.Report this figure | 19.8dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$19.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001437749-26-008411. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 32.0Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$32.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001437749-26-016116.Report this figure | 78.7Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$78.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001437749-26-026784.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | 32.2Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$32.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001437749-26-016116.Report this figure | 47.4Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$47.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001437749-26-026784.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 3.9Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$3.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001437749-24-034210.Report this figure | 24.1Gross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$24.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K/A filed 2024-05-10, accession 0001437749-24-015973.Report this figure | 5.0Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$5.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-12, accession 0001437749-25-016125.Report this figure | 8.7Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$8.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001437749-25-025926.Report this figure | 0.4Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$383.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001437749-25-034102.Report this figure | 5.6dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$5.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001437749-26-008411. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (15.2)Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$15.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001437749-26-016116.Report this figure | (12.4)Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$12.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001437749-26-026784.Report this figure | (6.8)Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$6.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001437749-25-034102.Report this figure | (9.3)dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$9.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001437749-26-008411. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (15.9)Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$15.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001437749-26-016116.Report this figure | 15.0Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$15.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001437749-26-026784.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 1.2Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001437749-24-034210.Report this figure | 1.2dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001437749-26-008411. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.9Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$906.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-12, accession 0001437749-25-016125.Report this figure | 0.9Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$916.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001437749-25-025926.Report this figure | 1.0Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$981.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001437749-25-034102.Report this figure | 1.2dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001437749-26-008411. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.4Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001437749-26-016116.Report this figure | 0.9Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$933.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001437749-26-026784.Report this figure | 0.9Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$855.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001437749-25-034102.Report this figure | 0.7dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$687.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001437749-26-008411. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.8Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$840.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001437749-26-016116.Report this figure | 0.7Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$692.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001437749-26-026784.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | not reported | not reported | 1.9Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-12, accession 0001437749-25-016125.Report this figure | 2.3Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001437749-25-025926.Report this figure | 2.3Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001437749-25-034102.Report this figure | 2.8dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001437749-26-008411. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.9Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001437749-26-016116.Report this figure | 2.2Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001437749-26-026784.Report this figure | 2.0Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001437749-25-034102.Report this figure | 2.5dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001437749-26-008411. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.1Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001437749-26-016116.Report this figure | 3.1Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001437749-26-026784.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | 0.3Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$297.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001437749-24-034210.Report this figure | 20.4dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$20.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001437749-26-008411. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.2Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-12, accession 0001437749-25-016125.Report this figure | 5.5Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$5.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001437749-25-025926.Report this figure | (2.9)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001437749-25-034102.Report this figure | 1.6dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001437749-26-008411. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (19.5)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$19.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001437749-26-016116.Report this figure | (15.6)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$15.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001437749-26-026784.Report this figure | (9.7)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$9.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001437749-25-034102.Report this figure | (12.5)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$12.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001437749-26-008411. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (20.8)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$20.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001437749-26-016116.Report this figure | 11.3Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$11.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001437749-26-026784.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 0.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$36.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q/A filed 2024-05-10, accession 0001437749-24-015978.Report this figure | 0.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$35.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K/A filed 2024-05-10, accession 0001437749-24-015973. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$35.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-10, accession 0001437749-24-016012.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$34.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001437749-25-025926.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$35.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001437749-25-034102.Report this figure | 0.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$34.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001437749-26-008411. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$36.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001437749-26-016116.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$26.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001437749-26-026784.Report this figure | 0.1Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$126.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001437749-25-034102.Report this figure | (0.0)dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$35.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001437749-26-008411. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$29.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001437749-26-016116.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$30.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001437749-26-026784.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$12.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001437749-24-034210.Report this figure | (0.0)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$33.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001437749-26-008411. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.6Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$632.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-12, accession 0001437749-25-016125.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$6.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001437749-25-025926.Report this figure | (0.0)Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$3.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001437749-25-034102.Report this figure | 0.2dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$157.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001437749-26-008411. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (0.2)Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$168.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001437749-26-016116.Report this figure | 0.2Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$183.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001437749-26-026784.Report this figure | (0.0)Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$27.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001437749-25-034102.Report this figure | 0.2dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$151.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001437749-26-008411. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$8.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001437749-26-016116.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$69.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001437749-26-026784.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | 2.8Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001437749-24-034210.Report this figure | 23.4Net income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$23.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K/A filed 2024-05-10, accession 0001437749-24-015973.Report this figure | 4.3Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$4.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001437749-25-034102.Report this figure | 9.6Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$9.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001437749-25-034102.Report this figure | (1.2)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001437749-25-034102.Report this figure | 2.8dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001437749-26-008411. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (18.1)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$18.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001437749-26-026784.Report this figure | (14.2)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$14.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001437749-26-026784.Report this figure | (9.3)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$9.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001437749-25-034102.Report this figure | (12.0)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$12.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-16, accession 0001437749-26-008411. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (20.6)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$20.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001437749-26-026784.Report this figure | 11.4Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$11.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001437749-26-026784.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | 0.06Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0.06 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001437749-24-034210.Report this figure | 0.53Diluted EPS, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$0.53 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-K/A filed 2024-05-10, accession 0001437749-24-015973.Report this figure | 0.10Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-12, accession 0001437749-25-016125.Report this figure | 0.22Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.22 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001437749-25-025926.Report this figure | (0.03)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001437749-25-034102.Report this figure | not reported | (0.41)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.41 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001437749-26-016116.Report this figure | (0.32)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.32 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001437749-26-026784.Report this figure | (0.21)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.21 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001437749-25-034102.Report this figure | not reported | (0.47)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.47 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001437749-26-016116.Report this figure | 0.25Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.25 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001437749-26-026784.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | 0.06Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0.06 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001437749-24-034210.Report this figure | 0.53Basic EPS, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$0.53 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-K/A filed 2024-05-10, accession 0001437749-24-015973.Report this figure | 0.10Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-12, accession 0001437749-25-016125.Report this figure | 0.22Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.22 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001437749-25-025926.Report this figure | (0.03)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001437749-25-034102.Report this figure | not reported | (0.41)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.41 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001437749-26-016116.Report this figure | (0.32)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.32 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001437749-26-026784.Report this figure | (0.21)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.21 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001437749-25-034102.Report this figure | not reported | (0.47)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.47 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001437749-26-016116.Report this figure | 0.25Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.25 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001437749-26-026784.Report this figure |
|---|