| Revenue | $m | 13.9Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$13.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001437749-24-035027.Report this figure | 13.3dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$13.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0001437749-25-009469. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 16.5Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$16.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001437749-25-016990.Report this figure | 16.9Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$16.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001437749-25-026661.Report this figure | 16.0Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$16.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034607.Report this figure | 15.0dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$15.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001437749-26-010680. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 15.9Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$15.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-016875.Report this figure | 16.1Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$16.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027478.Report this figure | 23.5Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$23.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034607.Report this figure | (39.6)dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$39.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-016875. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 25.3Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$25.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-016875.Report this figure | 26.5Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$26.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027478.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 8.2Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$8.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001437749-24-035027.Report this figure | 7.9dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$7.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0001437749-25-009469. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 9.3Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$9.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001437749-25-016990.Report this figure | 9.4Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$9.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001437749-25-026661.Report this figure | 9.0Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$9.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034607.Report this figure | 8.8dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$8.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001437749-26-010680. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 9.1Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$9.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001437749-25-016990.Report this figure | 9.2Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$9.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027478.Report this figure | 14.7Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$14.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034607.Report this figure | (24.0)dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$24.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-016875. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 15.8Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$15.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-016875.Report this figure | 16.7Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$16.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027478.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 5.7Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$5.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001437749-24-035027.Report this figure | 5.4dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$5.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0001437749-25-009469. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 7.3Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$7.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001437749-25-016990.Report this figure | 7.6Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$7.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001437749-25-026661.Report this figure | 7.0Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$7.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034607.Report this figure | 6.2dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$6.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001437749-26-010680. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.9Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$6.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001437749-25-016990.Report this figure | 6.9Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$6.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027478.Report this figure | 8.7Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$8.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034607.Report this figure | (15.6)dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$15.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-016875. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 9.5Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$9.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-016875.Report this figure | 9.8Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$9.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027478.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 1.9Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001437749-24-035027.Report this figure | 2.5dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0001437749-25-009469. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.5Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001437749-25-016990.Report this figure | 2.5Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001437749-25-026661.Report this figure | 2.6Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034607.Report this figure | 2.3dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001437749-26-010680. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.5Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001437749-25-016990.Report this figure | 2.5Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027478.Report this figure | 4.1Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034607.Report this figure | (6.6)dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$6.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-016875. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 5.0Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$5.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-016875.Report this figure | 4.8Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$4.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027478.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | 2.5Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001437749-24-035027.Report this figure | 1.8dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0001437749-25-009469. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.4Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001437749-25-016990.Report this figure | 3.7Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001437749-25-026661.Report this figure | 3.2Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034607.Report this figure | 2.9dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001437749-26-010680. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.0Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001437749-25-016990.Report this figure | 2.5Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027478.Report this figure | 2.3Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034607.Report this figure | (4.8)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$4.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-016875. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.1Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-016875.Report this figure | 3.4Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027478.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 0.2Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$249.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-13, accession 0001437749-23-031385.Report this figure | 0.4dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$427.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-03-29, accession 0001437749-24-010119. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.4Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$414.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-14, accession 0001437749-24-016353.Report this figure | 0.3Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$345.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001437749-25-026661.Report this figure | 0.3Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$326.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034607.Report this figure | 0.3dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$282.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001437749-26-010680. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.2Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$244.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001437749-25-016990.Report this figure | 0.2Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$175.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027478.Report this figure | 0.6Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$580.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034607.Report this figure | (0.8)dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$831.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-016875. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.7Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$735.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-016875.Report this figure | 0.7Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$679.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027478.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.4Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$434.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001437749-24-035027.Report this figure | 0.2dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$217.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0001437749-25-009469. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.8Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$807.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001437749-25-016990.Report this figure | 0.7Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$729.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001437749-25-026661.Report this figure | 0.8Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$770.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034607.Report this figure | 0.6dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$581.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001437749-26-010680. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.7Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$701.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001437749-25-016990.Report this figure | 0.6Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$631.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027478.Report this figure | 0.8Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$829.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034607.Report this figure | (1.5)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-016875. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.6Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$627.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-016875.Report this figure | 0.7Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$734.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027478.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | 1.7Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001437749-24-035027.Report this figure | 1.5dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0001437749-25-009469. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.2Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001437749-25-016990.Report this figure | 2.6Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001437749-25-026661.Report this figure | 2.1Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034607.Report this figure | 2.1dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001437749-26-010680. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.0Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-016875.Report this figure | 1.7Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027478.Report this figure | 0.9Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$921.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034607.Report this figure | (2.7)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-016875. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.7Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-016875.Report this figure | 2.0Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027478.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | 0.35Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0.35 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001437749-24-035027.Report this figure | not reported | 0.21Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0.21 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001437749-25-016990.Report this figure | 0.27Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.27 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001437749-25-026661.Report this figure | 0.21Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0.21 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034607.Report this figure | not reported | 0.20Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0.20 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001437749-25-016990.Report this figure | 0.18Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0.18 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027478.Report this figure | 0.09Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034607.Report this figure | not reported | 0.17Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0.17 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-016875.Report this figure | 0.20Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.20 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027478.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | 0.38Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0.38 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001437749-24-035027.Report this figure | not reported | 0.23Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0.23 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001437749-25-016990.Report this figure | 0.29Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.29 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001437749-25-026661.Report this figure | 0.23Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0.23 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034607.Report this figure | not reported | 0.22Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0.22 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001437749-25-016990.Report this figure | 0.19Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0.19 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027478.Report this figure | 0.10Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034607.Report this figure | not reported | 0.18Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0.18 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-016875.Report this figure | 0.21Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.21 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027478.Report this figure |
|---|