| Revenue | $k | 4,481Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$4.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2023-11-13, accession 0001213900-23-086175.Report this figure | 1,833dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2024-03-29, accession 0001213900-24-027971. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2,816Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-05-14, accession 0001213900-24-042928.Report this figure | 4,238Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-08-13, accession 0001213900-24-068354.Report this figure | 3,841Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$3.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001213900-24-097140.Report this figure | 3,678dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001013762-25-004082. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3,869Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$3.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001213900-26-056603.Report this figure | 2,220Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089119.Report this figure | 3,234Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001213900-25-108587.Report this figure | 2,870dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-30, accession 0001213900-26-036514. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 963Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$963.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001213900-26-056603.Report this figure | 1,307Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089119.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $k | 2,445Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001213900-24-097140.Report this figure | 4,531dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$4.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001013762-25-004082. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,510Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001213900-25-042240.Report this figure | 1,887Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001213900-25-075801.Report this figure | 2,034Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001213900-25-108587.Report this figure | 1,609dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-30, accession 0001213900-26-036514. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,189Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001213900-26-056603.Report this figure | 1,147Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089119.Report this figure | 1,417Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001213900-25-108587.Report this figure | 1,373dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-30, accession 0001213900-26-036514. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 371Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$371.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001213900-26-056603.Report this figure | 474Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$474.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089119.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $k | 2,036Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001213900-24-097140.Report this figure | (2,698)dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001013762-25-004082. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,306Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001213900-25-042240.Report this figure | 2,351Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001213900-25-075801.Report this figure | 1,807Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001213900-25-108587.Report this figure | 2,069dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-30, accession 0001213900-26-036514. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2,680Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001213900-26-056603.Report this figure | 1,073Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089119.Report this figure | 1,817Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001213900-25-108587.Report this figure | 1,497dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-30, accession 0001213900-26-036514. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 592Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$592.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001213900-26-056603.Report this figure | 833Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$833.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089119.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $k | 3,484Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$3.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001213900-24-097140.Report this figure | 3,360dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001013762-25-004082. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2,835Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001213900-25-042240.Report this figure | 2,644Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001213900-25-075801.Report this figure | 2,158Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001213900-25-108587.Report this figure | 1,617dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-30, accession 0001213900-26-036514. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,583Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001213900-26-056603.Report this figure | 1,662Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089119.Report this figure | 1,528Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001213900-25-108587.Report this figure | 1,472dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-30, accession 0001213900-26-036514. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,590Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001213900-26-056603.Report this figure | 1,625Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089119.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $k | 2,112Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001213900-24-097140.Report this figure | 2,174dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001013762-25-004082. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2,102Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001213900-25-042240.Report this figure | 2,141Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001213900-25-075801.Report this figure | 2,349Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001213900-25-108587.Report this figure | 2,081dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-30, accession 0001213900-26-036514. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,611Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001213900-26-056603.Report this figure | 1,411Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089119.Report this figure | 1,479Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001213900-25-108587.Report this figure | 1,304dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-30, accession 0001213900-26-036514. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,486Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001213900-26-056603.Report this figure | 1,444Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089119.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $k | (3,560)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$3.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001213900-24-097140.Report this figure | (8,232)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$8.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001013762-25-004082. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (3,631)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$3.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001213900-25-042240.Report this figure | (4,475)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$4.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001213900-25-075801.Report this figure | (2,700)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001213900-25-108587.Report this figure | (1,629)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-30, accession 0001213900-26-036514. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (514)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$514.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001213900-26-056603.Report this figure | (1,777)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089119.Report this figure | (1,190)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001213900-25-108587.Report this figure | (1,279)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-30, accession 0001213900-26-036514. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (2,484)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001213900-26-056603.Report this figure | (2,236)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089119.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $k | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Income tax | $k | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Net income | $k | (623)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$623.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001213900-24-097140.Report this figure | (8,938)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$8.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001013762-25-004082. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (2,031)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001213900-25-108587.Report this figure | (4,425)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$4.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001213900-25-108587.Report this figure | (2,712)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001213900-25-108587.Report this figure | (1,560)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-30, accession 0001213900-26-036514. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (471)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$471.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089119.Report this figure | (1,829)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089119.Report this figure | (1,210)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001213900-25-108587.Report this figure | (1,243)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-30, accession 0001213900-26-036514. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (2,497)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089119.Report this figure | (2,220)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089119.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.87)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.87 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001213900-24-097140.Report this figure | not reported | (1.07)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$1.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001213900-25-042240.Report this figure | (1.88)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$1.88 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001213900-25-075801.Report this figure | (0.98)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.98 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001213900-25-108587.Report this figure | not reported | (0.08)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001213900-26-056603.Report this figure | (0.31)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.31 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089119.Report this figure | (0.17)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.17 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001213900-25-108587.Report this figure | not reported | (0.22)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.22 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001213900-26-056603.Report this figure | (0.16)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.16 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089119.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.87)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.87 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001213900-24-097140.Report this figure | not reported | (1.07)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$1.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001213900-25-042240.Report this figure | (1.88)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$1.88 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001213900-25-075801.Report this figure | (0.98)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.98 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001213900-25-108587.Report this figure | not reported | (0.08)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001213900-26-056603.Report this figure | (0.31)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.31 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089119.Report this figure | (0.17)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.17 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001213900-25-108587.Report this figure | not reported | (0.22)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.22 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001213900-26-056603.Report this figure | (0.16)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.16 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089119.Report this figure |
|---|