| Revenue | $m | 43.5Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$43.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001609151-24-000149.Report this figure | 45.7dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$45.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2024-03-13, accession 0001609151-24-000021. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 47.2Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$47.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001609151-25-000058.Report this figure | 50.6Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$50.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001609151-25-000108.Report this figure | 52.4Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$52.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001609151-25-000135.Report this figure | 54.2dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$54.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001609151-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 55.8Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$55.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001609151-26-000049.Report this figure | 58.5Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$58.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001609151-26-000074.Report this figure | 61.3Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$61.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001609151-25-000135.Report this figure | 63.4dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$63.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001609151-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 65.5Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$65.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001609151-26-000049.Report this figure | 67.5Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$67.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001609151-26-000074.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 13.6Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$13.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001609151-24-000149.Report this figure | 14.1dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$14.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001609151-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 14.2Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$14.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001609151-25-000058.Report this figure | 14.5Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$14.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001609151-25-000108.Report this figure | 14.7Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$14.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001609151-25-000135.Report this figure | 15.1dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$15.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001609151-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 15.9Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$15.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001609151-26-000049.Report this figure | 16.5Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$16.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001609151-26-000074.Report this figure | 17.0Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$17.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001609151-25-000135.Report this figure | 17.3dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$17.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001609151-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 18.0Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$18.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001609151-26-000049.Report this figure | 18.9Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$18.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001609151-26-000074.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 29.9Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$29.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001609151-24-000149.Report this figure | 31.6dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$31.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001609151-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 33.0Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$33.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001609151-25-000058.Report this figure | 36.1Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$36.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001609151-25-000108.Report this figure | 37.7Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$37.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001609151-25-000135.Report this figure | 39.0dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$39.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001609151-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 39.9Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$39.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001609151-26-000049.Report this figure | 42.0Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$42.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001609151-26-000074.Report this figure | 44.3Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$44.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001609151-25-000135.Report this figure | 46.1dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$46.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001609151-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 47.5Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$47.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001609151-26-000049.Report this figure | 48.7Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$48.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001609151-26-000074.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 8.6Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$8.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001609151-24-000149.Report this figure | 9.1dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$9.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001609151-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 9.6Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$9.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001609151-25-000058.Report this figure | 10.0Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$10.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001609151-25-000108.Report this figure | 9.9Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$9.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001609151-25-000135.Report this figure | 10.8dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$10.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001609151-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 11.2Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$11.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001609151-26-000049.Report this figure | 12.0Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$12.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001609151-26-000074.Report this figure | 13.1Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$13.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001609151-25-000135.Report this figure | 8.2dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$8.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001609151-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 10.8Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$10.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001609151-26-000049.Report this figure | 12.1Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$12.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001609151-26-000074.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (8.0)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$8.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001609151-24-000149.Report this figure | (8.0)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$8.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001609151-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (8.2)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$8.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001609151-25-000058.Report this figure | (9.3)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$9.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001609151-25-000108.Report this figure | (6.6)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$6.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001609151-25-000135.Report this figure | (7.4)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$7.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001609151-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (9.3)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$9.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001609151-26-000049.Report this figure | (10.2)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$10.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001609151-26-000074.Report this figure | (8.9)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$8.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001609151-25-000135.Report this figure | (2.2)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001609151-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (6.0)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$6.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001609151-26-000049.Report this figure | (4.4)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$4.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001609151-26-000074.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 0.5Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$512.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001609151-24-000149.Report this figure | 0.4dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$438.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-13, accession 0001609151-25-000022. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.3Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$319.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-09, accession 0001609151-24-000050.Report this figure | 0.4Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$399.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-08-07, accession 0001609151-24-000093.Report this figure | 0.4Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$405.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001609151-24-000149.Report this figure | 0.4dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$400.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-13, accession 0001609151-25-000022. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.4Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$397.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001609151-26-000049.Report this figure | 0.5Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$537.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001609151-26-000074.Report this figure | 0.4Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$366.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001609151-25-000135.Report this figure | 0.4dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$400.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001609151-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.4Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$369.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001609151-26-000049.Report this figure | 0.4Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$420.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001609151-26-000074.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.1Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$79.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001609151-24-000149.Report this figure | 0.1dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$111.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001609151-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$14.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001609151-25-000058.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$52.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001609151-25-000108.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$56.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001609151-25-000135.Report this figure | 0.1dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$67.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001609151-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$71.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001609151-26-000049.Report this figure | (1.1)Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001609151-26-000074.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$82.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001609151-25-000135.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$29.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001609151-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$102.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001609151-26-000049.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$132.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001609151-26-000074.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (7.1)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$7.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001609151-24-000149.Report this figure | (7.0)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$7.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001609151-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (7.2)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$7.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001609151-25-000058.Report this figure | (8.6)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$8.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001609151-25-000108.Report this figure | (5.9)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$5.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001609151-25-000135.Report this figure | (6.7)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$6.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001609151-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (8.8)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$8.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001609151-26-000049.Report this figure | (8.7)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$8.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001609151-26-000074.Report this figure | (8.7)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$8.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001609151-25-000135.Report this figure | (1.8)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001609151-26-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (5.8)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$5.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001609151-26-000049.Report this figure | (4.3)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$4.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001609151-26-000074.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.10)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001609151-24-000149.Report this figure | not reported | (0.10)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001609151-25-000058.Report this figure | (0.12)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.12 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001609151-25-000108.Report this figure | (0.08)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001609151-25-000135.Report this figure | not reported | (0.12)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.12 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001609151-26-000049.Report this figure | (0.11)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.11 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001609151-26-000074.Report this figure | (0.11)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.11 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001609151-25-000135.Report this figure | not reported | (0.07)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001609151-26-000049.Report this figure | (0.05)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.05 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001609151-26-000074.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.10)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001609151-24-000149.Report this figure | not reported | (0.10)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001609151-25-000058.Report this figure | (0.12)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.12 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001609151-25-000108.Report this figure | (0.08)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001609151-25-000135.Report this figure | not reported | (0.12)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.12 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001609151-26-000049.Report this figure | (0.11)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.11 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001609151-26-000074.Report this figure | (0.11)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.11 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001609151-25-000135.Report this figure | not reported | (0.07)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001609151-26-000049.Report this figure | (0.05)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.05 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001609151-26-000074.Report this figure |
|---|